Результаты

Ближайшие  По лигам
Сезон 2016/17
лига дата и время (мск) команда А команда Б Счет
ЕЛ ср, 12 окт, 22:00 Реал Мадрид Олимпиакос 83-65
ЕЛ чт, 13 окт, 20:00 Галатасарай ЦСКА 84-109
ЕЛ чт, 13 окт, 21:00 EA7 Милан Маккаби 99-97
ЕЛ чт, 13 окт, 22:00 Црвена Звезда Дарушафака 70-73
ЕЛ пт, 14 окт, 19:00 УНИКС Барселона 63-69
ЕЛ пт, 14 окт, 20:30 Фенербахче Брозе Бамберг 67-66
ЕЛ пт, 14 окт, 21:15 Панатинаикос Жальгирис 84-76
ЕЛ пт, 14 окт, 22:00 Баскония Анадолу Эфес 85-84
ЕЛ чт, 20 окт, 19:45 Олимпиакос Анадолу Эфес 90-66
ЕЛ чт, 20 окт, 21:00 Брозе Бамберг УНИКС 89-86
ЕЛ чт, 20 окт, 21:05 Маккаби Реал Мадрид 82-89
ЕЛ чт, 20 окт, 21:45 Дарушафака EA7 Милан 80-81
ЕЛ пт, 21 окт, 20:00 ЦСКА Панатинаикос 81-77
ЕЛ пт, 21 окт, 20:00 Галатасарай Црвена Звезда 83-85
ЕЛ пт, 21 окт, 20:00 Жальгирис Баскония 78-73
ЕЛ пт, 21 окт, 22:00 Барселона Фенербахче 72-73
ЕЛ вт, 25 окт, 19:00 УНИКС Дарушафака 87-94
ЕЛ вт, 25 окт, 21:00 Олимпиакос EA7 Милан 91-81
ЕЛ вт, 25 окт, 21:00 Анадолу Эфес ЦСКА 87-93
ЕЛ вт, 25 окт, 22:00 Реал Мадрид Баскония 87-91
ЕЛ ср, 26 окт, 20:00 Црвена Звезда Барселона 76-65
ЕЛ ср, 26 окт, 20:45 Фенербахче Жальгирис 82-68
ЕЛ ср, 26 окт, 21:00 Брозе Бамберг Панатинаикос 83-84
ЕЛ ср, 26 окт, 21:05 Маккаби Галатасарай 98-92
ЕЛ чт, 27 окт, 20:00 ЦСКА УНИКС 98-80
ЕЛ чт, 27 окт, 20:15 Дарушафака Анадолу Эфес 79-84
ЕЛ чт, 27 окт, 21:45 EA7 Милан Реал Мадрид 90-101
ЕЛ чт, 27 окт, 22:00 Баскония Олимпиакос 90-95
ЕЛ пт, 28 окт, 20:00 Галатасарай Фенербахче 87-103
ЕЛ пт, 28 окт, 20:00 Жальгирис Маккаби 74-87
ЕЛ пт, 28 окт, 21:15 Панатинаикос Црвена Звезда 70-59
ЕЛ пт, 28 окт, 22:00 Барселона Брозе Бамберг 78-74
ЕЛ ср, 2 ноя, 20:00 Фенербахче УНИКС 73-81
ЕЛ ср, 2 ноя, 20:45 Маккаби Барселона 69-79
ЕЛ чт, 3 ноя, 22:00 Олимпиакос ЦСКА 75-81
ЕЛ чт, 3 ноя, 22:00 Брозе Бамберг EA7 Милан 106-102 OT
ЕЛ чт, 3 ноя, 23:00 Реал Мадрид Галатасарай 90-81
ЕЛ пт, 4 ноя, 20:00 Жальгирис Дарушафака 80-83
ЕЛ пт, 4 ноя, 20:45 Анадолу Эфес Панатинаикос 91-83 2OT
ЕЛ пт, 4 ноя, 21:00 Црвена Звезда Баскония 63-70
ЕЛ чт, 10 ноя, 19:00 УНИКС Црвена Звезда 65-62
ЕЛ чт, 10 ноя, 20:00 Дарушафака Брозе Бамберг 72-70
ЕЛ чт, 10 ноя, 22:15 Панатинаикос Маккаби 83-75 OT
ЕЛ чт, 10 ноя, 22:45 EA7 Милан Анадолу Эфес 105-92
ЕЛ чт, 10 ноя, 23:00 Барселона Жальгирис 92-86
ЕЛ пт, 11 ноя, 20:00 Галатасарай Олимпиакос 89-87
ЕЛ пт, 11 ноя, 20:30 ЦСКА Реал Мадрид 91-90
ЕЛ пт, 11 ноя, 23:00 Баскония Фенербахче 86-52
ЕЛ вт, 15 ноя, 20:00 Анадолу Эфес УНИКС 104-99
ЕЛ вт, 15 ноя, 22:00 Брозе Бамберг Црвена Звезда 78-79
ЕЛ вт, 15 ноя, 22:05 Маккаби Фенербахче 87-77
ЕЛ вт, 15 ноя, 22:45 EA7 Милан Баскония 88-76
ЕЛ ср, 16 ноя, 20:15 Дарушафака ЦСКА 91-83
ЕЛ ср, 16 ноя, 21:00 Олимпиакос Барселона 59-52
ЕЛ ср, 16 ноя, 21:00 Жальгирис Галатасарай 87-75
ЕЛ ср, 16 ноя, 23:00 Реал Мадрид Панатинаикос 87-84
ЕЛ чт, 17 ноя, 19:00 УНИКС Маккаби 73-74
ЕЛ чт, 17 ноя, 20:45 Фенербахче Анадолу Эфес 88-80
ЕЛ чт, 17 ноя, 21:00 Црвена Звезда EA7 Милан 83-70
ЕЛ чт, 17 ноя, 22:30 Баскония Брозе Бамберг 81-74
ЕЛ пт, 18 ноя, 20:00 Галатасарай Дарушафака 85-81
ЕЛ пт, 18 ноя, 20:00 ЦСКА Жальгирис 95-86
ЕЛ пт, 18 ноя, 22:15 Панатинаикос Олимпиакос 77-79
ЕЛ пт, 18 ноя, 23:00 Барселона Реал Мадрид 63-102
ЕЛ чт, 24 ноя, 20:00 Анадолу Эфес Црвена Звезда 100-79
ЕЛ чт, 24 ноя, 20:45 Олимпиакос Маккаби 73-80
ЕЛ чт, 24 ноя, 21:00 Жальгирис Брозе Бамберг 86-72
ЕЛ чт, 24 ноя, 22:45 EA7 Милан Фенербахче 70-79
ЕЛ чт, 24 ноя, 23:00 Реал Мадрид УНИКС 89-75
ЕЛ пт, 25 ноя, 20:00 ЦСКА Баскония 112-84
ЕЛ пт, 25 ноя, 20:00 Галатасарай Барселона 78-64
ЕЛ пт, 25 ноя, 22:45 Панатинаикос Дарушафака 86-80
ЕЛ чт, 1 дек, 19:00 УНИКС EA7 Милан 100-79
ЕЛ чт, 1 дек, 20:45 Фенербахче Реал Мадрид 78-77
ЕЛ чт, 1 дек, 22:00 Брозе Бамберг ЦСКА 88-90
ЕЛ чт, 1 дек, 22:05 Маккаби Анадолу Эфес 77-86
ЕЛ пт, 2 дек, 20:00 Дарушафака Олимпиакос 71-77
ЕЛ пт, 2 дек, 21:00 Црвена Звезда Жальгирис 79-88
ЕЛ пт, 2 дек, 23:00 Баскония Галатасарай 69-62
ЕЛ пт, 2 дек, 23:00 Барселона Панатинаикос 72-57
ЕЛ ср, 7 дек, 20:45 Маккаби Брозе Бамберг 70-85
ЕЛ чт, 8 дек, 20:45 Фенербахче Црвена Звезда 87-72
ЕЛ чт, 8 дек, 22:00 EA7 Милан ЦСКА 64-79
ЕЛ чт, 8 дек, 23:00 Реал Мадрид Жальгирис 96-91
ЕЛ пт, 9 дек, 20:00 Анадолу Эфес Барселона 72-68
ЕЛ пт, 9 дек, 21:00 Панатинаикос Галатасарай 85-58
ЕЛ пт, 9 дек, 22:45 Олимпиакос УНИКС 88-59
ЕЛ пт, 9 дек, 23:00 Баскония Дарушафака 73-52
ЕЛ чт, 15 дек, 19:00 УНИКС Баскония 91-92
ЕЛ чт, 15 дек, 20:00 Дарушафака Реал Мадрид 81-67
ЕЛ чт, 15 дек, 21:00 Жальгирис Олимпиакос 75-88
ЕЛ чт, 15 дек, 22:00 Црвена Звезда Маккаби 83-58
ЕЛ чт, 15 дек, 22:45 Брозе Бамберг Анадолу Эфес 91-83
ЕЛ пт, 16 дек, 20:00 Галатасарай EA7 Милан 83-80
ЕЛ пт, 16 дек, 20:30 ЦСКА Барселона 92-76
ЕЛ пт, 16 дек, 22:45 Панатинаикос Фенербахче 81-70
ЕЛ вт, 20 дек, 19:00 УНИКС Галатасарай 73-60
ЕЛ вт, 20 дек, 20:30 Анадолу Эфес Жальгирис 71-84
ЕЛ вт, 20 дек, 22:00 Олимпиакос Црвена Звезда 73-65
ЕЛ вт, 20 дек, 22:45 Реал Мадрид Брозе Бамберг 95-72
ЕЛ ср, 21 дек, 20:45 Фенербахче Дарушафака 64-71
ЕЛ ср, 21 дек, 22:00 EA7 Милан Панатинаикос 72-86
ЕЛ ср, 21 дек, 22:05 Маккаби ЦСКА 76-80
ЕЛ ср, 21 дек, 22:30 Баскония Барселона 65-62
ЕЛ чт, 22 дек, 20:00 Галатасарай Анадолу Эфес 76-86
ЕЛ чт, 22 дек, 21:00 Црвена Звезда Реал Мадрид 82-70
ЕЛ чт, 22 дек, 21:00 Жальгирис УНИКС 80-88
ЕЛ чт, 22 дек, 22:00 Брозе Бамберг Олимпиакос 82-68
ЕЛ пт, 23 дек, 20:00 ЦСКА Фенербахче 79-95 OT
ЕЛ пт, 23 дек, 20:45 Дарушафака Маккаби 86-84
ЕЛ пт, 23 дек, 22:15 Панатинаикос Баскония 69-68
ЕЛ пт, 23 дек, 23:00 Барселона EA7 Милан 89-75
ЕЛ чт, 29 дек, 20:00 Анадолу Эфес Реал Мадрид 78-80
ЕЛ чт, 29 дек, 21:00 Црвена Звезда ЦСКА 78-67
ЕЛ чт, 29 дек, 22:00 Олимпиакос Фенербахче 71-62
ЕЛ чт, 29 дек, 22:45 EA7 Милан Жальгирис 70-78
ЕЛ чт, 29 дек, 23:00 Баскония Маккаби 101-88
ЕЛ пт, 30 дек, 19:00 УНИКС Панатинаикос 83-81
ЕЛ пт, 30 дек, 20:00 Галатасарай Брозе Бамберг 75-90
ЕЛ пт, 30 дек, 23:00 Барселона Дарушафака 82-77
ЕЛ чт, 5 янв, 20:30 Анадолу Эфес Галатасарай 84-73
ЕЛ чт, 5 янв, 22:00 Брозе Бамберг Барселона 85-65
ЕЛ чт, 5 янв, 22:05 Маккаби Дарушафака 93-92
ЕЛ чт, 5 янв, 23:00 Баскония УНИКС 102-70
ЕЛ пт, 6 янв, 20:45 Фенербахче EA7 Милан 86-79
ЕЛ пт, 6 янв, 21:00 Жальгирис Црвена Звезда 61-77
ЕЛ пт, 6 янв, 22:00 Олимпиакос Панатинаикос 77-69
ЕЛ пт, 6 янв, 23:00 Реал Мадрид ЦСКА 95-85
ЕЛ чт, 12 янв, 19:00 УНИКС Брозе Бамберг 63-58
ЕЛ чт, 12 янв, 20:00 Дарушафака Баскония 98-89
ЕЛ чт, 12 янв, 22:45 Црвена Звезда Фенербахче 75-73
ЕЛ чт, 12 янв, 23:00 Барселона Олимпиакос 67-69
ЕЛ пт, 13 янв, 20:00 ЦСКА EA7 Милан 101-64
ЕЛ пт, 13 янв, 20:00 Галатасарай Жальгирис 87-79
ЕЛ пт, 13 янв, 22:45 Панатинаикос Анадолу Эфес 92-81 OT
ЕЛ пт, 13 янв, 23:00 Реал Мадрид Маккаби 80-75
ЕЛ чт, 19 янв, 20:00 ЦСКА Брозе Бамберг 85-64
ЕЛ чт, 19 янв, 20:30 Фенербахче Панатинаикос 84-63
ЕЛ чт, 19 янв, 22:05 Маккаби Црвена Звезда 67-71
ЕЛ чт, 19 янв, 22:15 EA7 Милан Галатасарай 92-87
ЕЛ чт, 19 янв, 23:00 Барселона Анадолу Эфес 89-78
ЕЛ пт, 20 янв, 20:00 Дарушафака УНИКС 71-64
ЕЛ пт, 20 янв, 20:00 Жальгирис Реал Мадрид 59-74
ЕЛ пт, 20 янв, 22:00 Олимпиакос Баскония 92-62
ЕЛ вт, 24 янв, 19:00 УНИКС Фенербахче LIVE
ЕЛ вт, 24 янв, 20:00 Галатасарай Маккаби LIVE
ЕЛ вт, 24 янв, 21:00 Жальгирис ЦСКА LIVE
ЕЛ вт, 24 янв, 21:45 Панатинаикос Барселона LIVE
ЕЛ вт, 24 янв, 23:30 Баскония Црвена Звезда LIVE
ЕЛ ср, 25 янв, 20:30 Анадолу Эфес Дарушафака LIVE
ЕЛ ср, 25 янв, 22:00 Брозе Бамберг Реал Мадрид LIVE
ЕЛ ср, 25 янв, 22:45 EA7 Милан Олимпиакос LIVE
ЕЛ чт, 26 янв Црвена Звезда Панатинаикос
ЕЛ чт, 26 янв Барселона Баскония
ЕЛ чт, 26 янв Фенербахче Галатасарай
ЕЛ чт, 26 янв Маккаби УНИКС
ЕЛ пт, 27 янв ЦСКА Анадолу Эфес
ЕЛ пт, 27 янв Дарушафака Жальгирис
ЕЛ пт, 27 янв Олимпиакос Брозе Бамберг
ЕЛ пт, 27 янв Реал Мадрид EA7 Милан

Используемые сокращения:

ЕЛ - Евролига