Турниры
1/8 финала 1 | 01.05 | 03.05 | 04.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Триумф
|
69
|
67
|
×
|
Красные Крылья
|
76
|
77
|
×
|
1/8 финала 2 | 02.05 | 04.05 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|
БК Донецк
|
80
|
77
|
×
|
Локомотив-Кубань
|
86
|
88
|
×
|
1/2 финала 2 | 24.05 | 25.05 | 27.05 | 28.05 | 30.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Жальгирис
|
80
|
63
|
72
|
62
|
×
|
Локомотив-Кубань
|
53
|
85
|
82
|
84
|
×
|
1/8 финала 3 | 02.05 | 04.05 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Пари НН
|
69
|
62
|
88
|
Спартак СПб
|
83
|
57
|
85
|
1/4 финала 3 | 15.05 | 16.05 | 18.05 | 19.05 | 21.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
УНИКС
|
72
|
65
|
68
|
64
|
×
|
Локомотив-Кубань
|
80
|
77
|
65
|
68
|
×
|
1/8 финала 1 | 01.05 | 03.05 | 04.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Триумф
|
69
|
67
|
×
|
Красные Крылья
|
76
|
77
|
×
|
1/8 финала 2 | 02.05 | 04.05 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|
БК Донецк
|
80
|
77
|
×
|
Локомотив-Кубань
|
86
|
88
|
×
|
1/8 финала 3 | 02.05 | 04.05 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Пари НН
|
69
|
62
|
88
|
Спартак СПб
|
83
|
57
|
85
|
1/4 финала 4 | 16.05 | 17.05 | 19.05 | 20.05 | 22.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЦСКА
|
77
|
87
|
49
|
69
|
×
|
Красные Крылья
|
46
|
78
|
50
|
56
|
×
|
1/4 финала 3 | 15.05 | 16.05 | 18.05 | 19.05 | 21.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
УНИКС
|
72
|
65
|
68
|
64
|
×
|
Локомотив-Кубань
|
80
|
77
|
65
|
68
|
×
|
1/2 финала 1 | 25.05 | 26.05 | 28.05 | 29.05 | 31.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Химки
|
83
|
72
|
47
|
77
|
64
|
ЦСКА
|
80
|
74
|
61
|
75
|
87
|
1/2 финала 2 | 24.05 | 25.05 | 27.05 | 28.05 | 30.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Жальгирис
|
80
|
63
|
72
|
62
|
×
|
Локомотив-Кубань
|
53
|
85
|
82
|
84
|
×
|
Финальная серия | 03.06 | 04.06 | 06.06 | 07.06 | 09.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЦСКА
|
72
|
64
|
58
|
59
|
×
|
Локомотив-Кубань
|
65
|
54
|
69
|
54
|
×
|
Ближайшие игры турнира
27 апреля 2024, Суббота
27 / Сб / 15:00 МСК
28 апреля 2024, Воскресенье
28 / Вс / 14:00 МСК
29 апреля 2024, Понедельник
29 / Пн / 13:00 МСК
30 апреля 2024, Вторник
30 / Вт / 15:00 МСК
02 мая 2024, Четверг
02 / Чт / 20:00 МСК
ДC «Мегаспорт», Москва