Results

Last  By League
Season 2019-20
League Date & Time (GMT+4) Team A Team B Score
SL1 Sun, Jan 26, 10:15 Vostok-65 Temp SUMZ-UMMC 82-84 OT
VTB Sun, Jan 26, 12:00 Astana Zielona Gora 92-80
SL1 Sun, Jan 26, 12:10 Spartak Primorje Uralmash 82-71 OT
SL1 Sun, Jan 26, 14:00 Novosibirsk MBA 74-76
SL1 Sun, Jan 26, 14:30 Spartak Ural 78-86
SL1 Sun, Jan 26, 15:00 Universitet YGR Khimki-Podmoskovje 87-77
VTB Sun, Jan 26, 15:00 N Novgorod CSKA 84-93
VTB Sun, Jan 26, 15:00 Tsmoki Minsk Khimki 80-94
VTB Sun, Jan 26, 16:00 Avtodor Parma 75-85
VTB Sun, Jan 26, 18:30 Zenit UNICS 75-86
SL1 Sun, Jan 26, 19:00 Burevestnik Runa Basket 89-83
U19 Mon, Jan 27, 13:00 Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Parma-2 81-68
U19 Tue, Jan 28, 12:00 Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Parma-2 LIVE
U19 Tue, Jan 28, 12:00 Samara-2 Enisey-2 LIVE
U19 Tue, Jan 28, 13:00 Avtodor 2 CSKA Junior LIVE
U19 Tue, Jan 28, 14:00 Zenit M Khimki-2 LIVE
SL1 Tue, Jan 28, 17:15 Ufimets Kupol-Rodniki LIVE
SL1 Tue, Jan 28, 18:00 Samara CSKA-2 LIVE
U19 Tue, Jan 28, 18:00 UNICS-2 Primorje 2 LIVE
U19 Tue, Jan 28, 19:30 N.Novgorod 2 MBA LIVE
SL1 Wed, Jan 29, 11:15 Vostok-65 Uralmash LIVE
SL1 Wed, Jan 29, 12:10 Spartak Primorje Temp SUMZ-UMMC LIVE
U19 Wed, Jan 29, 13:00 Avtodor 2 CSKA Junior LIVE
U19 Wed, Jan 29, 14:00 Zenit M Khimki-2 LIVE
U19 Wed, Jan 29, 14:00 Samara-2 Enisey-2 LIVE
U19 Wed, Jan 29, 14:00 N.Novgorod 2 MBA LIVE
SL1 Wed, Jan 29, 15:30 Novosibirsk Khimki-Podmoskovje LIVE
SL1 Wed, Jan 29, 17:00 Universitet YGR MBA LIVE
U19 Wed, Jan 29, 18:00 UNICS-2 Primorje 2 LIVE
SL1 Wed, Jan 29, 19:00 Burevestnik Ural LIVE
SL1 Wed, Jan 29, 20:30 Spartak Runa Basket LIVE
EL Thu, Jan 30, 20:00 Khimki CSKA LIVE
EL Thu, Jan 30, 21:30 Alba Fenerbahce LIVE
EL Thu, Jan 30, 22:00 Olympiacos Baskonia LIVE
EL Thu, Jan 30, 22:05 Maccabi Real Madrid LIVE
EL Thu, Jan 30, 22:45 Asvel Zalgiris LIVE
EL Thu, Jan 30, 23:00 Barcelona Zenit LIVE
EL Thu, Jan 30, 23:15 AX Olimpia Milan Bayern LIVE

Legend:

EL - Euroleague
VTB - VTB United League
SL1 - Superleague 1
U19 - VTB Youth League