Senior Team

Season 2005/06
 LeagueDateTime*OpponentScore~Detail
 -Thu, Sep. 1520:00Benetton86-79 -7Report
 -Sat, Sep. 1722:30Benetton76-91 +15Report
 -Tue, Sep. 2022:30Virtus Bologna82-64 +18Report
 -Wed, Sep. 2122:30Livorno79-71 -8Report
 TIMFri, Sep. 2321:00Biella72-59 +13Report
 TIMSat, Sep. 2423:15Benetton75-80 +5Report
 MRSWed, Sep. 2822:30Snaidero90-81 -9ReportPhoto
 MRSThu, Sep. 2922:30Cibona111-82 +29ReportPhoto
 MRSSat, Oct. 117:30Barcelona97-82 -15Photo
 K&BCSat, Oct. 819:00Lokomotiv Rostov66-64 +2StatsReportPhoto
 K&BCSun, Oct. 918:00Dynamo63-66 +3StatsReportPhoto
 SLAFri, Oct. 1412:15Spartak Primorje53-87 +34StatsReport
 SLASat, Oct. 1516:30Novosibirsk69-82 +13StatsReport
 SLAMon, Oct. 1717:00Universitet76-94 +18StatsReport
Home GameSLASun, Oct. 2318:00Ural Great102-84 +18StatsPhoto
 SLAWed, Oct. 2619:00Spartak84-75 -9StatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Oct. 2918:00Dynamo95-88 +7TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Nov. 220:15Montepaschi69-74 -5TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Nov. 519:00Dynamo74-91 +17TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Nov. 921:45Panathinaikos92-82 -10TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Nov. 1213:00Samara65-81 +16StatsReport
Home GameELWed, Nov. 1620:15Unicaja87-63 +24TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Nov. 1917:00UNICS72-77 +5TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Nov. 2322:30Pau-Orthez55-69 +14TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Nov. 2618:00Khimki73-84 +11StatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Nov. 3020:15Real Madrid64-52 +12TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameRCThu, Dec. 118:00Soyuz103-66 +37StatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Dec. 318:00Lokomotiv Rostov87-57 +30StatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Dec. 721:15Ulker49-82 +33TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Dec. 1020:00Dynamo100-87 +13TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Dec. 1420:15Partizan89-58 +31TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 RCSat, Dec. 1716:00Soyuz46-107 +61StatsReport
 ELWed, Dec. 2122:45Montepaschi66-75 +9TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameRCThu, Dec. 2917:00Lokomotiv Rostov101-70 +31StatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Jan. 420:15Panathinaikos84-89 -5TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 RCSat, Jan. 714:00Lokomotiv Rostov69-83 +14StatsReport
 ELWed, Jan. 1122:45Unicaja77-72 OT-5TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Jan. 1417:00Dynamo93-80 +13StatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Jan. 1820:15Pau-Orthez97-74 +23TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Jan. 2117:00Dynamo62-61 -1StatsReportPhoto
 ELThu, Jan. 2622:45Real Madrid71-80 OT+9TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASun, Jan. 2918:00Spartak79-57 +22StatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Feb. 120:15Ulker74-51 +23TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Feb. 419:00Dynamo74-81 +7TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Feb. 822:45Partizan79-92 +13TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASun, Feb. 1217:30UNICS92-81 +11StatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASun, Feb. 1916:00Samara79-64 +15StatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Feb. 2219:45Lietuvos Rytas48-66 +18TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Feb. 2518:00Spartak Primorje106-80 +26StatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Mar. 120:15TAU Ceramica 82-76 +6TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASun, Mar. 518:00Lokomotiv Rostov68-96 +28StatsReport
 ELThu, Mar. 922:45Brose Bamberg64-75 +11TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Mar. 1118:00Universitet92-59 +33StatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Mar. 1520:15Lietuvos Rytas79-69 +10TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Mar. 1818:00Khimki98-79 +19TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Mar. 2220:15Brose Bamberg76-64 +12TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Mar. 2922:45TAU Ceramica 70-63 -7TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameELTue, Apr. 420:15Efes Pilsen66-57 +9TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 ELThu, Apr. 621:15Efes Pilsen71-75 +4TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASun, Apr. 918:00Novosibirsk99-58 +41StatsReportPhoto
 SLASun, Apr. 1615:30Ural Great91-99 OT+8StatsReportPhoto
 RCWed, Apr. 1916:00UNICS63-77 +14TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 RCFri, Apr. 2119:00Khimki76-79 +3TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 ELFri, Apr. 2822:30Barcelona75-84 +9TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 ELSun, Apr. 3022:30Maccabi73-69 +4TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GamePFThu, May. 419:00Lokomotiv Rostov82-71 +11StatsReportPhoto
Home GamePFFri, May. 519:00Lokomotiv Rostov94-55 +39StatsReportPhoto
 PFMon, May. 815:00Lokomotiv Rostov82-107 +25StatsReport
Home GamePFSat, May. 1318:00UNICS78-81 -3StatsReportPhoto
Home GamePFSun, May. 1418:00UNICS94-65 +29TV BroadcastingStatsReport
 PFWed, May. 1719:00UNICS57-77 +20TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 PFThu, May. 1819:00UNICS69-73 +4TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GamePFTue, May. 2319:00Khimki82-59 +23TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GamePFWed, May. 2419:00Khimki81-68 +13TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 PFSat, May. 2719:00Khimki75-81 +6TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time

Legend:

SLA – Russian Superleague
EL – Euroleague
RC – Russian Cup
PF – Russian Playoffs
K&BC – Vladimir Kondrashin & Alexander Belov Cup (St.Petersburg, Russia)
MRS – Memorial Rino Snaidero (Italy)
TIM – Torneo Internazionale Cittа di Moncalieri (Italy)