Senior Team

Season 2008/09
 LeagueDateTime*OpponentScore~Detail
 -Wed, Sep 1022:30AX Olimpia Milan63-81 +18ReportPhoto
 -Fri, Sep 1222:30Reyer57-71 +14ReportPhoto
 -Mon, Sep 1522:30Virtus Bologna58-73 +15Report
 -Wed, Sep 1723:00Montepaschi72-54 -18ReportPhoto
 -Fri, Sep 1922:30Ferrara78-97 +19ReportPhoto
Home GameAGCMon, Sep 2220:00Zalgiris81-83 -2StatsReportPhoto
Home GameAGCWed, Sep 2417:30Maccabi76-59 +17StatsReportPhoto
 K&BCSat, Sep 2719:00Spartak66-68 OT+2StatsReportPhoto
 K&BCSun, Sep 2817:30Khimki59-82 +23StatsReportPhoto
 EATSat, Oct 1103:00Orlando Magic94-66 -28StatsReportPhoto
 EATWed, Oct 1503:00Toronto Raptors86-78 -8TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Oct 1817:00Ural Great100-72 +28StatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Oct 2220:15AX Olimpia Milan90-64 +26StatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Oct 2517:00Spartak73-81 +8StatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Oct 2921:45Panionios52-86 +34TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Nov 119:00Triumph69-64 +5TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 ELThu, Nov 622:45Real Madrid54-58 +4TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameRCSat, Nov 817:00Novosibirsk113-48 +65StatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Nov 1220:15Efes Pilsen90-68 +22TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Nov 1512:00Spartak Primorje73-77 +4StatsReportPhoto
 SLAMon, Nov 1715:00Enisey42-89 +47StatsReportPhoto
 RCTue, Nov 1816:00Novosibirsk69-79 +10StatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Nov 2622:45Partizan62-63 +1TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Nov 2917:00Dynamo86-78 +8TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Dec 323:00AX Olimpia Milan80-79 -1TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Dec 618:00Khimki57-76 +19TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Dec 1020:15Panionios93-61 +32TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Dec 1317:00UNICS49-57 +8TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Dec 1720:15Real Madrid78-82 -4TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameVTBSat, Dec 2018:00ASK Riga80-67 +13TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameVTBSun, Dec 2118:00BC Kyiv88-58 +30TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameVTBMon, Dec 2220:30Khimki70-66 +4TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Jan 317:00Samara85-54 +31StatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Jan 721:15Efes Pilsen55-74 +19TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Jan 1015:00Universitet63-74 +11StatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Jan 1421:30Partizan63-66 -3TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Jan 1717:00Lokomotiv Rostov63-75 +12StatsReportPhoto
 SLAWed, Jan 2119:30Dynamo69-71 +2TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Jan 2417:00UNICS75-68 +7StatsReportPhoto
 ELThu, Jan 2921:15Fenerbahce48-66 +18TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Jan 3117:00Spartak75-53 +22TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Feb 420:15Cibona87-61 +26TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Feb 716:00Enisey96-66 +30StatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Feb 1122:45Montepaschi74-56 -18TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Feb 1417:00Khimki72-56 +16TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLAMon, Feb 1619:00Spartak Primorje93-65 +28StatsReportPhoto
 RCFri, Feb 2017:00UNICS61-70 -9TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 RCSat, Feb 2117:00Triumph75-69 +6TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Feb 2520:15Montepaschi95-71 +24TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLASat, Feb 2817:00Lokomotiv Rostov75-57 +18StatsReportPhoto
Home GameELWed, Mar 420:15Fenerbahce77-60 +17TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Mar 717:00Samara45-79 +34StatsReportPhoto
 ELWed, Mar 1122:00Cibona63-73 +10TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Mar 1418:00Triumph66-80 +14StatsReportPhoto
Home GameSLAThu, Mar 1919:00Universitet86-47 +39StatsReportPhoto
Home GameELTue, Mar 2420:15Partizan56-47 +9TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GameELThu, Mar 2620:15Partizan77-50 +27TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 ELTue, Mar 3122:45Partizan56-67 +11TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 SLASat, Apr 417:30Ural Great68-84 +16StatsReportPhoto
Home GamePFThu, Apr 1619:00Enisey88-45 +43StatsReportPhoto
 PFSun, Apr 1915:00Enisey70-97 +27StatsReportPhoto
Home Game-Fri, Apr 2418:00Efes Pilsen69-60 +9StatsReportPhoto
 ELFri, May 120:00Barcelona78-82 +4TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 ELSun, May 322:00Panathinaikos73-71 -2TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GamePFFri, May 819:00UNICS71-55 +16TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GamePFSat, May 917:00UNICS78-59 +19TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 PFTue, May 1219:00UNICS66-74 +8TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GamePFWed, May 2019:00Khimki80-74 +6TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
Home GamePFThu, May 2119:00Khimki76-64 +12TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 PFSun, May 2418:00Khimki67-66 -1TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
 PFMon, May 2519:00Khimki45-78 +33TV BroadcastingStatsReportPhoto
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time

Legend:

SLA – Russian Superleague
EL – Euroleague
RC – Russian Cup
PF – Russian Playoffs
VTB – VTB United League Promo Cup
K&BC – Vladimir Kondrashin & Alexander Belov Cup (St.Petersburg, Russia)
EAT – Euroleague American Tour
AGC – Alexander Gomelsky Cup (Moscow, Russia)