Senior

Season 2002-03
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Jon Robert Holden
5. Jon Robert Holden
G
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
SF
Evgeniy Pashutin
7. Evgeniy Pashutin
PG
Nikolay Padius
8. Nikolay Padius
G
Darius Songaila
9. Darius Songaila
SF
Nikolas Chatzivrettas
10. Nikolas Chatzivrettas
PG
Zakhar Pashutin
11. Zakhar Pashutin
G/F
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Yegor Vyaltsev
17. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C

Aleksandr Bashminov #15

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 10:00 - 2 0/3 0/1 2/2 2 2 4 - 1 - - 1 - 1 3
Ural Great 5:54 - 2 1/2 - - - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 1 1 3
Ural Great* 21:40 - 10 4/5 0/2 2/3 4 3 7 - 1 2 1 - 2 2 13
Ural Great 19:45 - 11 4/8 0/1 3/6 - 1 1 - 2 - 1 - 4 3 6
Ural Great 19:54 - 20 6/7 0/1 8/8 2 3 5 1 - - 2 - 1 5 30
Khimki 20:24 - 6 3/4 - - 2 3 5 3 1 2 1 - 4 1 10
Khimki 27:38 - 13 3/6 - 7/9 4 - 4 - - 1 - - 2 5 14
Khimki 3:21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - -3
Khimki 13:18 - 7 2/6 0/1 3/5 3 1 4 - 2 - - - 2 4 8
Lokomotiv MV 15:20 - 13 4/6 1/1 2/2 5 4 9 1 1 1 - 1 - 1 21
Lokomotiv MV 15:13 - 11 4/4 - 3/4 2 3 5 - 1 - - - 1 2 17
Lokomotiv MV 24:22 - 24 7/10 2/2 4/6 4 4 8 - 1 - 1 - 1 3 31
Total (12) 196:49 119 38/61 3/9 34/45 28 26 54 5 11 7 6 2 21 28 153
Average 16:24 9.9 62% 33% 75% 2.3 2.2 4.5 0.4 0.9 0.6 0.5 0.2 1.8 2.3 12.8
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi 11:00 - 6 2/3 - 2/2 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 7
Barcelona 9:00 - 4 2/2 - 0/1 - 1 1 - - - 1 - 3 1 3
Cibona 19:00 - 8 3/5 - 2/2 3 2 5 3 1 1 - - 2 1 13
Unicaja 23:00 - 20 7/9 1/1 3/4 3 1 4 1 1 - 1 1 2 4 25
Efes Pilsen 14:00 - 7 2/4 0/1 3/3 2 3 5 - - 1 - - - 2 10
Cibona 6:00 - 3 1/2 - 1/1 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 4
Unicaja 3:00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Slask 14:00 - 10 4/5 - 2/2 - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 4 5 12
Virtus Bologna 19:00 - 10 3/7 - 4/4 1 5 6 - - 2 2 - 2 2 12
Real Madrid 8:00 - 4 2/2 - - - 1 1 - - 1 - - 3 - 1
Asvel 23:11 - 8 3/4 - 2/3 1 4 5 1 1 - - - 3 2 12
Olympiacos 13:00 - 7 1/2 - 5/6 1 2 3 - 1 2 - - 5 3 5
Partizan* 17:00 - 2 1/2 - - - 3 3 - - 4 2 - 5 1 -2
Ulker 20:00 - 4 2/5 - - 2 2 4 2 1 2 1 - 1 - 6
Slask* 25:00 - 11 4/7 1/2 - 1 4 5 1 1 - 2 - 2 2 16
Virtus Bologna* 9:00 - 2 - - 2/4 4 1 5 - - - - 1 5 2 1
Real Madrid* 23:00 - 13 3/3 1/1 4/6 - 5 5 2 1 2 1 - 4 3 17
Asvel* 13:00 - 4 2/3 - - 2 1 3 - - - - - 2 - 4
Olympiacos* 13:00 - 4 2/3 - 0/1 1 4 5 - - - - 1 1 1 6
Partizan* 16:03 - 4 1/4 - 2/2 4 3 7 1 1 1 1 - 4 1 7
Ulker 27:00 - 8 4/5 - 0/2 5 7 12 1 - 1 3 - 4 2 18
Total (21) 325:14 139 49/77 3/5 32/43 32 52 84 13 9 17 14 4 54 34 177
Average 15:29 6.6 63% 60% 74% 1.5 2.5 4.0 0.6 0.4 0.8 0.7 0.2 2.6 1.6 8.4
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS 4:47 - 3 - 0/2 3/4 - 1 1 1 1 - - - - 2 5
Spartak* 25:39 - 13 4/6 1/1 2/2 - 6 6 1 1 - - - 2 1 18
Samara 20:00 - 28 10/10 1/1 5/7 2 3 5 2 - 1 - - 2 5 35
Avtodor 15:29 - 10 0/2 2/3 4/4 1 6 7 1 - 2 - - 3 2 12
Dynamo 10:00 - 2 1/3 - - 1 1 2 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 -1
EURAS* 26:01 - 16 7/8 - 2/2 1 4 5 - - 1 - - - 1 20
Khimki 17:49 - 11 4/6 0/1 3/4 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 11
UNICS 19:21 - 6 3/4 0/2 - 2 3 5 - - - 2 - - 2 12
Spartak* 20:27 - 8 1/6 0/1 6/8 4 3 7 1 - 1 - - 4 6 9
Lokomotiv MV* 25:21 - 9 3/6 - 3/3 3 - 3 - - 2 4 - 2 5 14
Samara* 21:05 - 13 4/6 - 5/7 2 1 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 16
Avtodor* 19:47 - 15 7/10 - 1/4 2 1 3 1 2 - - 1 1 2 15
Dynamo 7:56 - 4 2/3 - - 2 2 4 - - - - - 2 - 5
EURAS* 20:00 - 11 5/8 0/1 1/2 3 3 6 2 1 2 - - 3 2 12
Ural Great 12:00 - - 0/5 - - 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 - -6
Khimki* 14:20 - 6 3/4 - - 1 1 2 - 1 - 1 - - - 9
Total (16) 280:02 155 54/87 4/12 35/47 27 35 62 13 6 14 11 1 29 36 186
Average 17:30 9.7 62% 33% 74% 1.7 2.2 3.9 0.8 0.4 0.9 0.7 0.1 1.8 2.2 11.6
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS 8:28 - 2 1/3 - 0/1 2 2 4 - - - - - - 2 5
Ural Great 13:05 - 1 0/2 - 1/2 - 4 4 - 1 - - - 2 1 2
Avtodor 17:02 - 14 5/8 1/1 1/2 3 5 8 2 1 1 - - 1 3 22
Avtodor 12:10 - 10 4/4 - 2/3 2 2 4 1 - - 2 - 2 2 16
Universitet YGR 20:48 - 11 5/7 - 1/1 6 7 13 1 - 4 - - 4 1 16
Universitet YGR 22:58 - 15 5/5 - 5/5 2 2 4 1 1 2 1 - 1 3 22
Total (6) 94:31 53 20/29 1/1 10/14 15 22 37 5 3 7 3 - 10 12 83
Average 15:45 8.8 68% 100% 71% 2.5 3.7 6.2 0.8 0.5 1.2 0.5 - 1.7 2.0 13.8
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Partizan 15:00 - 8 2/6 - 4/5 1 3 4 1 - - 1 - 3 3 9
Dynamo* 25:00 - 25 10/13 1/2 2/3 2 5 7 1 - 2 1 1 2 3 27
KK FMP* 19:30 - 19 9/10 - 1/3 3 2 5 1 1 1 - - 5 3 20
KK FMP* 20:52 - 10 4/5 - 2/3 - 3 3 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 13
Spartak* 30:35 - 21 7/10 0/1 7/11 6 6 12 1 - 1 - - 5 6 26
Total (5) 110:57 83 32/44 1/3 16/25 12 19 31 6 1 5 4 1 18 17 95
Average 22:11 16.6 72% 33% 64% 2.4 3.8 6.2 1.2 0.2 1.0 0.8 0.2 3.6 3.4 19.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)