Senior

Season 2003-04
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Anton Yudin
7. Anton Yudin
SG
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Yegor Vyaltsev
11. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Mirsad Turkcan
16. Mirsad Turkcan
PF
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C
Dragan Tarlac
21. Dragan Tarlac
C

Dragan Tarlac #21

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS 13:16 - 5 1/1 - 3/4 1 2 3 1 - 2 - - 4 3 5
UNICS* 18:15 - 6 2/2 - 2/3 2 1 3 - 1 2 - - 3 5 9
UNICS* 20:33 - 4 1/2 - 2/2 - 1 1 1 - - - - 2 2 5
UNICS* 23:44 - 10 3/6 - 4/5 5 3 8 1 - 3 - - 4 6 14
Dynamo 20:03 - 14 4/4 - 6/6 1 4 5 - - 1 - - 1 4 21
Dynamo* 12:45 - 8 3/3 - 2/3 - 2 2 1 - - - - 3 2 9
Dynamo 14:24 - 14 4/6 - 6/6 1 5 6 - - 1 - - 1 5 21
Lokomotiv Rostov 12:13 - 4 2/5 - - - 2 2 1 - - - - 2 - 2
Lokomotiv Rostov 16:52 - 6 3/3 - - - 1 1 1 3 - 1 - 1 1 12
Lokomotiv Rostov* 14:41 - 7 2/4 - 3/4 1 3 4 2 - 1 - - 3 3 9
Total (10) 166:46 78 25/36 - 28/33 11 24 35 8 4 10 1 - 24 31 107
Average 16:40 7.8 69% - 84% 1.1 2.4 3.5 0.8 0.4 1.0 0.1 - 2.4 3.1 10.7
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi* 18:00 - 9 3/6 - 3/4 - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 4 8
Maccabi* 21:00 - 6 2/6 - 2/2 5 1 6 - - - - - 3 4 9
Cibona 15:15 - 1 0/2 - 1/2 - 2 2 1 1 2 1 - 1 2 2
TAU Ceramica 10:00 - 2 1/2 - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 2 3
TAU Ceramica 33:15 - 12 5/8 - 2/5 4 4 8 - - 3 - - 3 6 14
Cibona 15:45 - - 0/1 - - 1 1 2 1 - 2 - - 1 1 -
Olympiacos 21:00 - 8 3/4 - 2/3 - 1 1 1 1 - - - - 2 11
Zalgiris 17:00 - 9 2/4 - 5/6 1 2 3 1 - 3 - - 2 4 9
Maccabi 22:15 - 9 3/5 - 3/4 - 5 5 1 - 1 - - 4 6 13
Skipper 4:45 - 2 0/1 - 2/2 - - - - - 1 - - 3 2 -1
Panathinaikos 2:00 - - - - - - 2 2 - - - - - 3 1 -
KRKA 15:00 - 7 2/2 - 3/3 2 1 3 - - 1 - - 2 3 10
Unicaja 33:45 - 13 4/5 - 5/9 3 3 6 2 1 - 1 - - 6 24
Montepaschi 16:45 - 9 2/2 - 5/8 2 1 3 - 1 2 - - 2 6 12
Zalgiris 11:15 - 9 3/5 - 3/3 1 1 2 1 - - 1 - 4 2 9
Maccabi* 5:15 - 1 - - 1/2 1 - 1 - - 3 - - - 1 -1
KRKA 13:00 - 2 1/1 - - - 3 3 1 - 1 - - 2 - 3
Unicaja 9:15 - - 0/1 - 0/2 - 2 2 - - - - 1 1 2 -1
Montepaschi* 18:15 - 4 2/4 - - 3 2 5 1 - 1 - - 2 1 6
Total (19) 302:45 103 33/59 - 37/55 23 33 56 11 4 21 3 1 36 55 130
Average 15:56 5.4 55% - 67% 1.2 1.7 2.9 0.6 0.2 1.1 0.2 0.1 1.9 2.9 6.8
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 10:00 - 6 3/5 - - 2 - 2 1 - 2 - - 1 - 4
Khimki 16:22 - 4 1/2 - 2/2 - 1 1 1 3 2 - - 3 2 5
Lokomotiv Rostov 10:00 - 12 5/6 - 2/3 1 3 4 - - - - - 1 3 16
Lokomotiv Rostov* 13:58 - 9 3/3 - 3/3 2 - 2 - - 1 - - 2 2 10
Enisey* 15:14 - 12 5/6 - 2/2 1 4 5 1 1 4 - - 2 2 14
Enisey 13:07 - 8 4/4 - - 2 - 2 3 1 1 - - 2 - 11
Total (6) 78:41 51 21/26 - 9/10 8 8 16 6 5 10 - - 11 9 60
Average 13:06 8.5 80% - 90% 1.3 1.3 2.7 1.0 0.8 1.7 - - 1.8 1.5 10.0
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 6:33 - 6 2/4 - 2/2 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - - 1 8
Khimki 10:00 - 7 0/1 - 7/8 1 - 1 - - - - - 3 4 7
Spartak 13:58 - 14 6/9 - 2/2 3 6 9 2 1 - - 1 1 1 22
Novosibirsk 15:07 - 2 1/1 - - - 4 4 - - - 1 - 1 1 7
Lokomotiv Rostov 4:50 - - 0/4 - - 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - 1 - -1
EURAS 16:32 - 17 5/7 - 7/8 3 2 5 - 1 1 - - 2 5 22
UNICS 18:05 - 9 3/7 - 3/3 1 1 2 - 1 - - 1 1 2 8
Dynamo MR 11:26 - 6 2/3 - 2/3 1 - 1 - - 2 - - 4 2 1
Dynamo 25:04 - 9 2/4 - 5/6 4 4 8 3 1 2 - - 4 5 17
Avtodor 11:59 - 5 2/3 - 1/2 - 2 2 - - 2 - - 2 1 2
Ural Great 19:30 - 4 2/4 - - 4 2 6 1 - 1 - - 2 1 7
Samara 13:39 - 6 1/3 - 4/4 1 2 3 1 - - - - - 3 11
Spartak* 16:18 - 9 4/6 - 1/1 2 1 3 4 - - 1 - 2 2 15
Khimki 7:14 - - 0/4 - 0/4 1 2 3 - - - - - 2 2 -5
Novosibirsk 4:31 - 1 - - 1/4 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2 2
UNICS 19:56 - 7 3/3 - 1/2 1 2 3 1 - - - - 5 3 8
Arsenal* 17:49 - - 0/2 - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - - -2
Avtodor* 19:48 - 6 2/4 - 2/3 3 3 6 - - 2 - - 4 4 7
Dynamo MR* 8:35 - 6 2/2 - 2/2 - 2 2 - - 1 1 - 5 1 4
Samara* 10:00 - 7 1/2 0/1 5/6 1 2 3 - - - - - 1 3 9
Dynamo* 13:10 - 6 2/4 - 2/4 1 2 3 - - 1 1 - 2 5 8
EURAS* 23:33 - 13 6/9 - 1/3 1 4 5 2 - 1 - - - 3 17
Lokomotiv Rostov* 19:41 - 8 3/7 - 2/6 1 4 5 - 1 4 1 - 5 6 4
Total (23) 327:18 148 49/93 0/1 50/73 32 48 80 16 7 18 6 3 47 57 178
Average 14:13 6.4 52% 0% 68% 1.4 2.1 3.5 0.7 0.3 0.8 0.3 0.1 2.0 2.5 7.7
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Estonian NT 13:17 - 3 1/2 - 1/1 - - - 2 - 1 1 - 5 1 -
Total (1) 13:17 3 1/2 - 1/1 - - - 2 - 1 1 - 5 1 -
Average 13:17 3.0 50% - 100% - - - 2.0 - 1.0 1.0 - 5.0 1.0 -
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Efes Pilsen 21:36 - 9 3/5 - 3/7 1 3 4 - 1 1 - - 3 4 8
Lottomatica 19:47 - 6 2/2 - 2/2 1 1 2 1 - - - - 5 1 5
Total (2) 41:23 15 5/7 - 5/9 2 4 6 1 1 1 - - 8 5 13
Average 20:41 7.5 71% - 55% 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - 4.0 2.5 6.5
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Skipper 10:00 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 1 2 3 - 1 - - - 2 2 5
Crvena Zvezda 16:00 - 6 3/3 - 0/2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - - - 1 7
Unicaja 8:00 - 7 3/4 - 1/1 - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 7
Total (3) 34:00 16 7/9 - 2/5 1 4 5 - 2 1 1 - 3 4 19
Average 11:20 5.3 77% - 40% 0.3 1.3 1.7 - 0.7 0.3 0.3 - 1.0 1.3 6.3


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)