Senior

Season 2003-04
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Anton Yudin
7. Anton Yudin
SG
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Yegor Vyaltsev
11. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Mirsad Turkcan
16. Mirsad Turkcan
PF
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C
Dragan Tarlac
21. Dragan Tarlac
C

Anton Yudin #7

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS 0:11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
UNICS 12:02 - - 0/1 0/1 - 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 - -3
UNICS 4:37 - 3 - 1/2 - - 2 2 1 - 1 - - - - 4
UNICS 4:33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
Dynamo 17:00 - 2 1/2 0/1 - - 1 1 3 - - - 1 4 1 -
Dynamo 16:43 - 9 - 3/5 0/2 - - - 1 3 - - - - 1 10
Lokomotiv Rostov 25:56 - 6 0/3 2/6 - - 1 1 2 1 - - - 2 1 2
Lokomotiv Rostov* 26:52 - 11 2/3 2/3 1/4 - 1 1 2 2 1 - - 2 2 10
Lokomotiv Rostov 20:37 - 5 1/2 1/2 - - 2 2 - - 1 - - - - 4
Total (9) 128:31 36 4/11 9/20 1/6 1 7 8 9 6 3 - 1 10 6 28
Average 14:16 4.0 36% 45% 16% 0.1 0.8 0.9 1.0 0.7 0.3 - 0.1 1.1 0.7 3.1
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi 5:00 - 6 - 2/2 - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 7
Maccabi 9:45 - 2 1/1 0/2 - - - - 1 - - - - 4 - -3
Cibona* 18:00 - 5 1/2 1/3 - 1 1 2 1 - - - - 3 1 3
Olympiacos 19:30 - 2 1/1 0/1 - - 2 2 2 1 1 - - 3 1 3
TAU Ceramica 3:15 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Maccabi 9:30 - 3 0/1 1/2 - - 1 1 1 - - - - 2 2 3
Skipper 1:00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Panathinaikos 5:00 - - - 0/1 - - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -1
KRKA 12:00 - - 0/1 - - - 1 1 - - - - - 2 - -2
Unicaja 10:00 - 6 - 2/2 - - 1 1 - 1 - - - 2 - 6
Montepaschi 7:00 - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 1
Maccabi 10:00 - 3 1/1 0/1 1/1 - 1 1 1 - 1 - - - 1 4
Skipper 6:15 - - - 0/3 - - - - - - - - - 2 - -5
Panathinaikos 8:15 - 6 0/1 2/3 - - - - - 1 - - - - - 5
KRKA 16:45 - 6 0/2 2/2 - - - - 4 1 2 - - - - 7
Montepaschi 2:00 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -1
Total (16) 143:15 39 4/10 10/22 1/1 2 9 11 10 5 6 - - 22 5 24
Average 8:57 2.4 40% 45% 100% 0.1 0.6 0.7 0.6 0.3 0.4 - - 1.4 0.3 1.5
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 0:49 - - - 0/1 - - - - - - - - - - - -1
Lokomotiv Rostov 20:00 - 4 1/1 0/2 2/2 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 2 4
Lokomotiv Rostov 7:40 - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -
Enisey 14:51 - 7 2/5 1/5 - 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 2 - -
Enisey* 24:12 - 2 1/3 0/2 - 1 3 4 1 - 2 - 2 - - -1
Total (5) 67:32 13 4/9 1/10 2/2 2 5 7 2 1 4 - 2 3 2 2
Average 13:30 2.6 44% 10% 100% 0.4 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.2 0.8 - 0.4 0.6 0.4 0.4
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 19:27 - 3 - 1/2 0/2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - - 2 2 3
Arsenal 26:21 - 7 0/2 1/3 4/4 - 5 5 6 1 2 - - 1 3 15
Khimki 20:34 - 8 0/1 2/4 2/2 - - - 2 3 1 - - 3 1 7
Novosibirsk 7:06 - 5 0/1 1/1 2/2 - - - 1 - - - - - 1 6
Lokomotiv Rostov 14:48 - 5 1/3 1/1 - 1 1 2 - - - - 1 3 - 1
EURAS* 29:56 - 13 2/4 3/7 - - 4 4 1 2 1 1 - 1 2 15
UNICS 16:20 - - - 0/2 - 2 1 3 - - - - - - - 1
Dynamo MR 14:05 - 2 1/2 0/1 - 1 1 2 1 1 - - - 2 - 2
Avtodor 24:13 - 6 0/3 2/4 - 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - 3
Ural Great 10:12 - 5 1/1 1/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 - 3
Samara 16:21 - 6 0/1 2/3 0/1 - 2 2 - - 1 1 1 - 1 5
Spartak 13:21 - 3 0/1 1/2 - - 1 1 3 - - - - 3 - 2
Khimki 20:40 - 14 - 4/5 2/2 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 1 1 15
Novosibirsk* 25:14 - 4 2/5 0/2 - - 2 2 3 - 1 - - 1 1 3
UNICS 9:14 - 3 0/1 1/2 - 2 1 3 - 1 1 - - 1 - 3
Arsenal 14:23 - 6 0/1 2/4 - 1 - 1 4 - 1 - - 1 1 7
Avtodor 5:32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dynamo MR 11:56 - - 0/1 0/1 - - - - 2 1 - - - - - 1
Samara 20:00 - 9 2/3 1/5 2/2 - 1 1 3 - - - - 3 2 7
EURAS 13:50 - 2 1/1 0/1 - - - - 1 1 - - - - - 3
Lokomotiv Rostov 14:38 - 2 0/1 0/1 2/2 1 - 1 1 - - - - - 2 4
Total (21) 348:11 103 10/32 23/53 14/17 10 22 32 29 13 10 2 2 23 17 106
Average 16:34 4.9 31% 43% 82% 0.5 1.0 1.5 1.4 0.6 0.5 0.1 0.1 1.1 0.8 5.0
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Estonian NT* 31:11 - 2 1/5 0/4 - 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 2 1 -5
Total (1) 31:11 2 1/5 0/4 - 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 2 1 -5
Average 31:11 2.0 20% 0% - 1.0 2.0 3.0 - - 1.0 - - 2.0 1.0 -5.0
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Efes Pilsen 5:32 - - - 0/1 - - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -1
Lottomatica 7:23 - - 0/1 0/2 - 2 3 5 1 - - - - - - 3
Total (2) 12:55 - 0/1 0/3 - 2 4 6 1 - - - - 1 - 2
Average 6:27 - 0% 0% - 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.5 - - - - 0.5 - 1.0
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Skipper 7:00 - - 0/1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -2
Crvena Zvezda 23:00 - 9 0/3 2/3 3/4 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 2 4
Unicaja 16:00 - 3 0/3 1/1 - - - - - - - - - 5 - -5
Total (3) 46:00 12 0/7 3/4 3/4 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 8 2 -3
Average 15:20 4.0 0% 75% 75% - 0.3 0.3 - - 0.3 - - 2.7 0.7 -1.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)