Senior

Season 2003-04
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Anton Yudin
7. Anton Yudin
SG
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Yegor Vyaltsev
11. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Mirsad Turkcan
16. Mirsad Turkcan
PF
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C
Dragan Tarlac
21. Dragan Tarlac
C

Aleksey Savrasenko #14

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS 17:57 - 4 2/5 - - 2 2 4 - - - 1 - 3 - 3
UNICS 12:23 - 4 2/3 - - 3 - 3 - - 1 2 - 3 1 5
UNICS 17:24 - 8 4/6 - 0/1 - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 4
UNICS 12:05 - 4 2/3 - 0/2 2 - 2 - - 1 1 - 2 1 2
Dynamo 5:58 - - 0/1 - - - - - 1 - 3 - - 1 - -4
Dynamo 11:26 - 5 2/5 - 1/2 - 4 4 1 - 1 - - 4 2 3
Dynamo 17:45 - 18 8/8 - 2/5 2 4 6 1 1 1 - - 3 5 24
Lokomotiv Rostov 4:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Lokomotiv Rostov 10:00 - 8 4/6 - - - 4 4 2 1 - 1 - - - 14
Total (9) 109:53 51 24/37 - 3/10 9 14 23 5 2 8 5 - 18 10 50
Average 12:12 5.7 64% - 30% 1.0 1.6 2.6 0.6 0.2 0.9 0.6 - 2.0 1.1 5.6
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi 12:00 - 7 2/4 - 3/4 2 - 2 - - - 2 - 1 2 9
Maccabi 3:00 - - - - 0/4 - - - - - - - - 1 2 -3
Cibona* 24:45 - 9 3/4 - 3/7 4 2 6 1 - - 1 - 2 6 16
TAU Ceramica 9:15 - 3 1/2 - 1/1 - 2 2 1 2 - - - - 1 8
Olympiacos 14:00 - 8 3/4 - 2/3 - 3 3 - - - - - 2 2 9
Olympiacos 3:15 - 2 1/1 - - 2 1 3 - - - - - 1 - 4
Maccabi* 16:30 - 2 1/2 - - 3 2 5 1 - - 1 - 4 1 5
Skipper 20:00 - 10 3/3 - 4/6 1 1 2 - 1 - 4 - 4 3 14
Panathinaikos 11:00 - - - - - 2 2 4 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 6
KRKA 6:15 - 2 1/1 - - 1 1 2 - - 1 - - - - 3
Montepaschi* 10:00 - 4 2/2 - 0/2 2 3 5 - 1 2 - - 2 2 6
Zalgiris* 14:15 - 4 1/4 - 2/4 2 1 3 - 3 - 1 - - 2 8
Maccabi 14:30 - 4 2/2 - 0/4 1 6 7 - - - 1 - 3 2 7
Skipper 2:15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Panathinaikos 14:45 - 6 3/3 - 0/1 1 3 4 - 1 2 - - 1 2 9
KRKA 12:15 - 6 3/6 - 0/2 - 2 2 - - - 2 - 2 1 4
Montepaschi 11:45 - 5 2/5 - 1/2 4 1 5 - - - - - 4 1 3
Total (17) 199:45 72 28/43 - 16/40 25 30 55 3 9 5 13 - 28 28 108
Average 11:45 4.2 65% - 40% 1.5 1.8 3.2 0.2 0.5 0.3 0.8 - 1.6 1.6 6.4
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 14:49 - 7 2/6 - 3/4 3 1 4 - 1 - - - 1 2 8
Khimki 13:38 - 2 1/4 - 0/2 2 1 3 1 1 - - - 3 3 2
Lokomotiv Rostov* 17:08 - 11 5/7 - 1/1 - 2 2 1 1 1 1 - 1 2 14
Lokomotiv Rostov 13:12 - 10 4/4 - 2/4 - 3 3 - 1 2 - - 2 3 11
Enisey 11:21 - 7 3/5 - 1/3 1 3 4 - - 1 1 - 1 2 8
Enisey 20:00 - 19 9/10 - 1/1 - 2 2 1 1 1 1 - - 1 23
Total (6) 90:08 56 24/36 - 8/15 6 12 18 3 5 5 3 - 8 13 66
Average 15:01 9.3 66% - 53% 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.5 0.8 0.8 0.5 - 1.3 2.2 11.0
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 12:42 - 7 3/5 - 1/2 2 1 3 1 1 1 - - 1 2 9
Arsenal 20:00 - 15 5/8 - 5/8 6 3 9 - - - 1 1 3 7 22
Khimki 8:26 - 4 2/5 - - - 1 1 1 - 1 - 2 2 - -2
Spartak 13:50 - 15 7/8 - 1/4 2 2 4 3 1 3 - - 2 2 16
Novosibirsk 10:14 - 14 7/10 - 0/4 2 3 5 1 - - 1 - - 3 17
EURAS* 10:00 - 5 2/6 - 1/2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 -1
UNICS 6:22 - - - - - - 4 4 - - - 1 - 2 - 3
Dynamo MR 10:00 - 8 3/6 - 2/4 - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 1 4 5
Avtodor* 8:10 - 4 2/3 - 0/1 - 2 2 - - 1 1 - 5 1 -
Ural Great 9:38 - 2 1/1 - 0/2 - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 2 3
Samara 16:21 - 11 3/4 - 5/6 1 2 3 - 1 3 2 - 2 5 15
Spartak 14:44 - 14 6/9 - 2/3 3 4 7 - - 1 1 1 - 2 18
Khimki 20:00 - 8 4/6 - - 4 3 7 - 2 1 1 - 4 2 13
Novosibirsk 11:09 - 5 2/3 - 1/1 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 1 1 6
Arsenal 12:11 - 4 2/3 - 0/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 2 1
Avtodor 19:07 - 9 4/8 - 1/2 1 1 2 1 - - 1 - 1 1 8
Dynamo MR 20:14 - 8 4/6 - 0/1 3 1 4 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 7
Samara 13:39 - 7 3/3 - 1/2 1 2 3 - 1 - 1 - 3 2 10
Dynamo 23:07 - 8 4/7 - 0/3 6 3 9 1 - 1 - - 5 3 9
Lokomotiv Rostov 10:00 - 1 0/3 - 1/2 1 2 3 1 - - - 1 3 2 -1
Total (20) 269:54 149 64/104 - 21/49 33 38 71 11 7 19 11 6 42 44 158
Average 13:29 7.5 61% - 42% 1.6 1.9 3.5 0.6 0.3 0.9 0.6 0.3 2.1 2.2 7.9
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Estonian NT* 15:40 - 4 1/6 - 2/4 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 2 -1
Total (1) 15:40 4 1/6 - 2/4 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 2 -1
Average 15:40 4.0 16% - 50% 1.0 - 1.0 - - - - - 1.0 2.0 -1.0
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Efes Pilsen* 12:35 - - 0/3 - - - 2 2 - - 1 1 - 4 - -5
Lottomatica* 11:03 - - 0/2 - 0/2 2 1 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 1 -3
Total (2) 23:38 - 0/5 - 0/2 2 3 5 1 - 2 1 1 6 1 -8
Average 11:49 - 0% - 0% 1.0 1.5 2.5 0.5 - 1.0 0.5 0.5 3.0 0.5 -4.0
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Skipper* 8:00 - 4 2/3 - - 1 2 3 - 1 - - - - 1 8
Crvena Zvezda* 16:00 - 5 2/4 - 1/2 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - 4 2 1
Unicaja* 22:00 - 12 5/7 - 2/3 1 1 2 - - 2 1 - 2 3 11
Total (3) 46:00 21 9/14 - 3/5 3 3 6 1 1 3 1 - 6 6 20
Average 15:20 7.0 64% - 60% 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.3 - 2.0 2.0 6.7


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)