Senior

Season 2005-06
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Nikita Kurbanov
5. Nikita Kurbanov
F
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Vasiliy Zavoruev
7. Vasiliy Zavoruev
SG
Matjaz Smodis
8. Matjaz Smodis
PF/C
David Vanterpool
9. David Vanterpool
SF
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Zakhar Pashutin
11. Zakhar Pashutin
G/F
Vladimir Dyachok
12. Vladimir Dyachok
SF
David Andersen
13. David Andersen
PF/C
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Anatoliy Kashirov
15. Anatoliy Kashirov
C
Trajan Langdon
21. Trajan Langdon
SG
Tomas Van Den Spiegel
22. Tomas Van Den Spiegel
C

Aleksey Savrasenko #14

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki* 21:00 - 10 5/5 - - - 2 2 2 1 - - - 3 1 13
Khimki* 19:26 - 4 2/3 - - 2 3 5 2 - - - - 2 1 9
Khimki* 17:37 - 6 2/3 - 2/4 - 4 4 - 1 2 2 - 1 2 9
UNICS* 23:12 - 6 2/5 - 2/4 2 3 5 1 1 2 2 - 1 3 10
UNICS* 16:52 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 3 2 5 2 - - 1 - 3 1 7
UNICS* 15:42 - 9 4/5 - 1/3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - - 2 4 6
UNICS* 24:43 - 8 3/7 - 2/4 7 3 10 2 - 1 - - 2 3 14
Lokomotiv Rostov* 27:18 - 22 8/10 0/1 6/7 1 4 5 4 - 2 - - 4 5 26
Lokomotiv Rostov* 18:14 - 12 6/9 - 0/2 6 1 7 - - - 1 - 1 1 15
Lokomotiv Rostov* 19:35 - 10 5/8 - 0/4 3 4 7 4 2 1 1 - 2 4 18
Total (10) 203:39 90 38/57 0/1 14/30 24 27 51 17 6 12 7 - 21 25 127
Average 20:21 9.0 66% 0% 46% 2.4 2.7 5.1 1.7 0.6 1.2 0.7 - 2.1 2.5 12.7
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Maccabi* 24:15 - 10 5/5 - 0/2 1 3 4 - 1 - 3 - 3 1 14
Barcelona* 6:30 - - 0/1 - - 1 - 1 - - 1 - - - - -1
Efes Pilsen* 13:15 - 4 2/3 - - 1 2 3 1 - - - - 5 1 3
Efes Pilsen* 28:00 - 2 1/2 - - 2 4 6 4 - 2 1 - 3 - 7
TAU Ceramica * 27:15 - 6 3/8 - - 3 3 6 1 2 1 2 - 1 1 11
Brose Bamberg* 26:45 - 7 3/8 - 1/2 2 3 5 5 2 2 4 - 2 6 19
Lietuvos Rytas* 23:45 - 11 5/6 - 1/2 1 2 3 1 1 - 1 1 3 1 12
Brose Bamberg* 20:45 - 2 1/3 - - 3 1 4 1 2 - 1 - 2 - 6
TAU Ceramica * 16:45 - 4 2/2 - - 2 4 6 - - 1 1 - 4 1 7
Lietuvos Rytas* 20:00 - 5 2/4 - 1/2 1 4 5 - - 1 - 1 2 2 5
Partizan* 22:00 - 9 4/6 - 1/2 1 3 4 1 1 2 - 1 4 1 6
Ulker* 31:30 - 8 4/8 - - 5 6 11 - 1 1 1 1 1 2 16
Real Madrid 8:15 - 1 0/3 - 1/2 3 1 4 - - - - 2 1 2 -
Pau-Orthez 20:00 - 4 2/4 - - 1 2 3 - 4 2 - - 1 - 6
Unicaja 10:30 - - 0/3 - - 3 1 4 - 1 - - - 3 2 1
Panathinaikos 12:00 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 1 - 1 2 - 1 - - 3 1 1
Montepaschi 11:15 - 5 2/3 - 1/2 - - - - - - 1 - 3 1 2
Partizan 17:15 - 9 3/5 - 3/3 1 3 4 2 2 2 3 - 1 2 17
Ulker 18:00 - 8 3/6 - 2/4 - 2 2 - - - 1 - 3 2 5
Real Madrid 21:00 - 6 3/5 - - 4 1 5 - 2 - 1 - 2 1 11
Pau-Orthez 8:45 - 2 1/2 - - 1 - 1 1 - 2 - - - - 1
Unicaja 15:45 - 3 1/1 - 1/2 2 4 6 - 1 - 2 - 3 2 10
Panathinaikos 18:15 - 10 5/6 - 0/2 1 3 4 - - 1 1 - 3 2 10
Montepaschi 11:15 - 5 2/2 - 1/2 1 3 4 1 - 2 - - 1 2 8
Total (24) 433:00 124 55/98 - 14/29 41 55 96 20 20 21 23 6 54 33 177
Average 18:02 5.2 56% - 48% 1.7 2.3 4.0 0.8 0.8 0.9 1.0 0.2 2.2 1.4 7.4
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki* 22:05 - 6 3/4 - - 1 3 4 3 - 3 - - 4 - 5
UNICS* 20:16 - 4 1/4 - 2/3 1 2 3 1 - 2 1 - 4 3 2
Lokomotiv Rostov 17:25 - 8 4/5 - 0/4 - 7 7 - - 3 - - 3 4 8
Lokomotiv Rostov 26:56 - 14 6/10 - 2/6 3 7 10 - - 1 2 1 2 5 19
Soyuz 14:57 - 13 6/10 - 1/2 3 3 6 1 - 1 - 1 1 3 15
Soyuz* 20:55 - 15 6/7 - 3/4 2 5 7 1 - 4 3 - 2 3 21
Total (6) 122:34 60 26/40 - 8/19 10 27 37 6 - 14 6 2 16 18 70
Average 20:25 10.0 65% - 42% 1.7 4.5 6.2 1.0 - 2.3 1.0 0.3 2.7 3.0 11.7
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great* 24:54 - 4 1/2 - 2/4 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 2 3 4
Novosibirsk* 18:15 - 9 4/7 - 1/1 1 2 3 - - 1 3 1 2 2 10
Khimki* 18:46 - 4 2/4 - - 1 2 3 2 - 3 - - 3 - 1
Universitet YGR* 24:03 - 9 4/10 - 1/2 3 7 10 2 1 4 2 5 2 3 9
Lokomotiv Rostov* 29:26 - 12 5/9 - 2/4 1 3 4 - - 1 3 1 3 2 10
Spartak Primorje* 20:01 - 12 6/11 - 0/2 4 3 7 - - - 1 1 - 1 13
Samara* 18:48 - 11 5/7 - 1/5 - 3 3 1 - 1 - - 2 5 11
UNICS* 10:38 - 2 1/2 - 0/4 3 1 4 1 1 - 1 - 2 2 4
Dynamo* 20:00 - 7 3/7 - 1/2 4 3 7 - 2 - 1 - 5 1 8
Spartak* 22:23 - 8 4/9 - 0/2 1 3 4 1 - 2 - - 1 1 4
Dynamo St.P 17:29 - 3 - - 3/4 1 5 6 1 - 1 - - 3 2 7
Dynamo MR 19:34 - 9 3/4 - 3/6 4 6 10 1 - 2 1 - 3 7 19
Dynamo 20:39 - 5 2/4 - 1/4 1 3 4 1 - 2 - - 5 3 1
Lokomotiv Rostov 15:39 - 3 0/5 - 3/4 1 3 4 1 - - 4 - 2 2 6
Khimki 10:17 - 2 1/2 - - 1 1 2 - - 2 - 1 4 - -4
UNICS 4:22 - - - - - - 2 2 - - - - - 2 - -
Samara 17:39 - 7 3/4 - 1/2 4 2 6 - - 3 - - 3 2 7
Dynamo MR 18:20 - 10 5/10 - 0/2 4 1 5 1 - - 2 - 4 1 8
Dynamo St.P 10:53 - 3 1/3 - 1/2 1 4 5 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 6
Spartak 12:05 - 4 2/2 - - - 1 1 - - - - - 2 1 4
Ural Great 6:19 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 - 3 3 - - 1 - - 4 3 2
Universitet YGR 14:22 - 6 3/4 - - 2 4 6 1 - 1 - - 1 - 10
Novosibirsk 13:06 - 4 2/3 - 0/2 2 - 2 - 1 2 1 - 2 2 3
Spartak Primorje 14:28 - 4 2/5 - 0/4 1 - 1 - - 2 2 - 2 2 -2
Total (24) 402:26 141 60/116 - 21/58 41 64 105 14 5 30 22 9 61 47 141
Average 16:46 5.9 51% - 36% 1.7 2.7 4.4 0.6 0.2 1.2 0.9 0.4 2.5 2.0 5.9
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo St.P* 23:59 - 5 2/4 - 1/4 2 3 5 - - 2 1 - 3 5 6
Lokomotiv Rostov* 19:02 - 5 2/4 - 1/2 - - - - 1 1 1 - 2 1 2
Total (2) 43:01 10 4/8 - 2/6 2 3 5 - 1 3 2 - 5 6 8
Average 21:30 5.0 50% - 33% 1.0 1.5 2.5 - 0.5 1.5 1.0 - 2.5 3.0 4.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)