Senior

Season 2006-07
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Nikita Kurbanov
5. Nikita Kurbanov
F
Matjaz Smodis
8. Matjaz Smodis
PF/C
David Vanterpool
9. David Vanterpool
SF
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Zakhar Pashutin
11. Zakhar Pashutin
G/F
David Andersen
13. David Andersen
PF/C
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Anatoliy Kashirov
15. Anatoliy Kashirov
C
Oskar Torres
17. Oskar Torres
SF
Anton Ponkrashov
18. Anton Ponkrashov
PG
Andrey Vorontsevich
20. Andrey Vorontsevich
PF
Trajan Langdon
21. Trajan Langdon
SG
Tomas Van Den Spiegel
22. Tomas Van Den Spiegel
C

Aleksey Savrasenko #14

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS* 15:17 - 6 3/5 - - 3 - 3 - - - - - 3 1 5
UNICS* 25:09 - 10 5/10 - - 5 1 6 1 1 1 - 2 3 1 8
UNICS* 17:13 - 1 0/2 - 1/4 1 - 1 2 - 1 - - 3 3 -2
Dynamo* 24:31 - 12 5/6 - 2/7 1 2 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 5 15
Dynamo* 24:41 - 15 5/9 - 5/5 4 2 6 - - 1 1 1 3 6 19
Dynamo* 19:53 - 5 2/4 - 1/2 2 - 2 - - 1 - - 3 2 2
Dynamo* 21:29 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 3 3 6 - - 1 2 - 5 3 6
Spartak* 20:31 - 5 2/7 - 1/2 - - - - - 1 - - - 2 -
Spartak 16:25 - 5 2/3 - 1/2 - 4 4 - 1 1 - - - 1 8
Total (9) 185:09 62 25/48 - 12/24 19 12 31 5 2 8 4 3 21 24 61
Average 20:34 6.9 52% - 50% 2.1 1.3 3.4 0.6 0.2 0.9 0.4 0.3 2.3 2.7 6.8
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Panathinaikos* 11:00 - 4 2/3 - - 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 1 4
Unicaja* 16:45 - 7 3/5 - 1/2 2 3 5 1 - 1 - - 3 2 8
Maccabi* 19:45 - 5 1/2 - 3/4 2 4 6 - - 2 2 - 3 4 10
Maccabi* 22:30 - 4 2/5 - - 1 1 2 - - - - 1 2 - -
Maccabi* 19:30 - 8 3/4 - 2/3 1 2 3 - - - - - 2 3 10
Partizan* 18:30 - 10 4/5 - 2/4 2 2 4 2 - 3 - - 4 3 9
Olympiacos* 17:45 - 5 2/3 - 1/2 1 2 3 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 7
DKV Joventut* 23:30 - 7 3/6 - 1/3 3 1 4 - - 1 - - - 5 10
Olympiacos* 25:45 - 8 3/4 - 2/6 - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 3 3 4
Partizan* 22:00 - 8 4/5 - - 3 3 6 - 1 1 1 - 3 - 11
DKV Joventut* 16:45 - 2 1/3 - - 1 2 3 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 2
Fenerbahce* 18:45 - 6 3/8 - - 1 2 3 - - 1 1 - 1 1 4
Barcelona* 15:30 - 5 2/3 - 1/3 - - - - - 1 - - 2 3 2
Zalgiris* 24:00 - 10 5/8 - 0/3 1 5 6 - 1 1 1 - 3 2 10
Benetton* 20:45 - 15 7/8 - 1/2 2 3 5 1 2 2 - - 4 3 18
Pau-Orthez* 19:00 - 7 3/5 - 1/1 1 2 3 - 1 1 - - 4 1 5
Aris* 25:15 - 14 7/7 - 0/1 5 5 10 - - 1 - - - 2 24
Napoli* 15:30 - 3 1/2 - 1/1 - 2 2 2 - - 1 - 2 2 7
Fenerbahce* 21:45 - 6 3/7 - - 3 2 5 3 - - 2 - 1 1 12
Barcelona* 19:15 - 8 3/3 - 2/3 - 3 3 1 1 3 1 - 3 3 10
Zalgiris* 26:00 - 8 4/10 - - 3 6 9 - 2 - 1 1 3 1 11
Benetton* 14:00 - 2 1/2 - - - 2 2 - - - - 1 1 2 3
Pau-Orthez* 17:00 - 4 2/3 - 0/2 1 1 2 - - - - - 4 2 1
Aris* 21:30 - 8 4/4 - - 1 5 6 - 1 3 - - 4 - 8
Napoli* 26:00 - 12 4/5 - 4/6 1 3 4 - 2 1 - - - 4 18
Total (25) 498:00 176 77/120 - 22/46 36 64 100 12 12 28 14 3 60 52 208
Average 19:55 7.0 64% - 47% 1.4 2.6 4.0 0.5 0.5 1.1 0.6 0.1 2.4 2.1 8.3
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS* 29:36 - 16 6/7 - 4/8 6 4 10 - 1 3 - - 4 5 20
Dynamo* 19:23 - 4 2/4 - - - 1 1 - - 1 1 - 3 - -
Ural Great* 23:03 - 13 6/10 - 1/2 1 5 6 - - 1 - - 2 1 12
Ural Great* 22:48 - 13 6/9 - 1/2 2 5 7 2 3 2 2 - 4 3 20
Total (4) 94:50 46 20/30 - 6/12 9 15 24 2 4 7 3 - 13 9 52
Average 23:42 11.5 66% - 50% 2.2 3.8 6.0 0.5 1.0 1.8 0.8 - 3.2 2.2 13.0
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo MR* 26:12 - 13 6/9 - 1/2 1 7 8 2 1 - - - 1 2 21
Universitet YGR* 24:16 - 21 9/14 - 3/9 7 7 14 - 2 2 1 - 1 6 30
Lokomotiv Rostov* 24:16 - 13 6/9 - 1/5 1 4 5 - 1 2 - - 3 5 12
Ural Great* 21:17 - 10 4/5 - 2/3 2 4 6 - - 2 2 - 1 5 18
Samara* 18:28 - 10 5/6 - 0/2 3 1 4 - - - 1 - 1 3 14
Spartak* 27:57 - 6 3/6 - 0/1 3 4 7 - - 2 - 1 4 3 5
Novosibirsk* 18:26 - 21 9/12 - 3/3 3 3 6 - - 1 - - - 4 27
Spartak Primorje* 22:07 - 16 8/14 - - 2 4 6 2 2 3 1 2 1 - 15
Khimki* 22:55 - 5 2/5 - 1/2 2 3 5 - - - - - - 1 7
Dynamo* 23:04 - 14 7/8 - 0/1 3 6 9 1 1 2 1 - 4 1 19
UNICS* 25:37 - 8 4/8 - - 2 3 5 - - - - - 2 1 8
Samara* 16:22 - 10 3/5 - 4/4 1 2 3 - - - 1 - - 4 16
Khimki* 26:27 - 14 7/10 - - 3 8 11 1 - 1 - 1 2 - 19
Standart* 20:00 - 16 8/8 - - 3 4 7 - - 1 - - 1 - 21
Dynamo* 20:38 - 8 4/6 - 0/1 5 6 11 1 - 3 - 1 2 1 12
UNICS* 26:01 - 6 3/4 - 0/2 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 4 2 1
Lokomotiv Rostov* 16:24 - 10 5/8 - - 1 1 2 - - 3 - - 3 3 6
Spartak* 28:10 - 14 7/11 - 0/1 4 3 7 2 1 1 1 - 1 1 19
Ural Great* 25:42 - 14 7/8 - - 2 7 9 2 - 2 - - 1 2 23
Dynamo MR* 19:19 - 6 3/4 - 0/2 1 2 3 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 5
Universitet YGR* 20:13 - 6 3/7 - 0/2 1 3 4 1 - 1 2 2 2 2 4
Novosibirsk* 20:58 - 5 2/6 - 1/3 4 6 10 - 1 1 - - 3 2 8
Spartak Primorje* 9:51 - 7 2/3 - 3/4 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 1 2 2 5
Total (23) 504:40 253 117/176 - 19/47 56 88 144 15 9 32 12 8 43 52 315
Average 21:56 11.0 66% - 40% 2.4 3.8 6.3 0.7 0.4 1.4 0.5 0.3 1.9 2.3 13.7
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki* 26:10 - 8 3/5 - 2/2 - 4 4 - - 1 1 - 3 2 9
Total (1) 26:10 8 3/5 - 2/2 - 4 4 - - 1 1 - 3 2 9
Average 26:10 8.0 60% - 100% - 4.0 4.0 - - 1.0 1.0 - 3.0 2.0 9.0
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo St.P* 16:00 - 7 3/4 - 1/1 1 2 3 1 - - - - 2 2 10
Dynamo MR* 23:31 - 6 3/8 - 0/1 2 6 8 - - 2 - 1 1 2 6
Total (2) 39:31 13 6/12 - 1/2 3 8 11 1 - 2 - 1 3 4 16
Average 19:45 6.5 50% - 50% 1.5 4.0 5.5 0.5 - 1.0 - 0.5 1.5 2.0 8.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)