Youth

Season 2017-18
Mikhail Andrianov
5. Mikhail Andrianov
F
Artem Vostrikov
6. Artem Vostrikov
SF
Anton Astapkovich
7. Anton Astapkovich
SF
Mikhail Maleyko
8. Mikhail Maleyko
SF
Aleksandr Gavrilov
9. Aleksandr Gavrilov
G
Aleksandr Gankevich
10. Aleksandr Gankevich
F
Oleg Starodubov
11. Oleg Starodubov
PG
Aleksandr Kurbatov
12. Aleksandr Kurbatov
F
Andrey Lopatin
13. Andrey Lopatin
F
Maksim Kondakov
17. Maksim Kondakov
G
Kirill Mikheyev
18. Kirill Mikheyev
C
Aleksandr Yershov
22. Aleksandr Yershov
G
Aleksandr Khomenko
23. Aleksandr Khomenko
G
Yuriy Umrikhin
32. Yuriy Umrikhin
PG

Aleksandr Gankevich #10

Stats
Superleague 1 Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Spartak Primorje 17:50 -23 2 1/6 - - 2 1 3 - 3 - - 2 2 2 1
Spartak Primorje 22:38 -13 9 3/10 - 3/5 4 2 6 - - 3 1 1 4 3 2
Spartak Primorje 18:54 -14 6 1/3 0/1 4/4 - 4 4 - - 1 - - 2 5 9
Ural 23:42 -2 8 3/10 - 2/4 4 5 9 1 1 2 1 - 4 4 9
Temp SUMZ-UMMC 27:03 -8 12 6/11 - 0/2 - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 3 3 7
Zenit Farm 33:02 +6 13 5/6 - 3/6 2 4 6 2 3 3 - - 4 5 18
Spartak 26:11 +11 14 6/8 - 2/3 - 6 6 1 - 3 - 1 3 3 14
MBA 30:40 -8 15 5/7 - 5/8 4 4 8 - 2 1 1 - 3 5 22
Spartak 36:10 -10 15 5/9 - 5/7 3 7 10 - 2 1 - 1 2 6 23
Samara 25:51 +7 12 3/6 0/1 6/9 - 5 5 - - 5 - 1 5 8 7
BC Ryazan 21:32 +21 8 4/6 - - 2 5 7 8 2 - - - 1 - 22
Kupol-Rodniki 27:00 +11 16 5/6 0/1 6/8 4 4 8 - - 1 - - 3 7 23
Khimki-Podmoskovje 27:02 +10 17 6/9 - 5/11 2 5 7 - 2 - - - 3 7 21
Ural 30:58 -2 14 5/10 - 4/10 1 4 5 - 2 2 1 - 1 5 13
Temp SUMZ-UMMC 29:53 -12 13 5/6 - 3/6 1 4 5 1 2 3 - - - 6 20
Zenit Farm 27:17 +10 15 6/10 - 3/9 3 2 5 1 2 2 1 - 1 6 17
Irkut* 30:18 -6 17 7/11 - 3/5 2 8 10 2 1 2 - - 3 6 25
Irkut 22:24 -17 8 4/6 - - - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 4 9
Spartak Primorje 22:58 -10 15 6/7 - 3/12 3 - 3 1 1 - - - 4 9 15
Spartak Primorje 33:30 - 16 5/7 - 6/8 5 6 11 2 2 3 - - 2 9 31
Samara 29:30 +4 14 5/11 - 4/5 1 3 4 1 2 2 - 1 3 6 14
BC Ryazan 20:22 +13 12 6/8 - - 2 5 7 1 1 1 - - 2 1 17
Khimki-Podmoskovje 25:14 +10 17 8/13 - 1/1 2 2 4 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 20
Kupol-Rodniki 24:18 -1 4 1/3 - 2/4 1 2 3 3 1 3 - - 3 6 7
Novosibirsk 30:15 -9 15 6/10 - 3/4 2 3 5 1 2 2 - 1 5 3 13
MBA 29:45 +24 25 9/10 - 7/8 1 3 4 2 4 - 1 - 3 9 40
Khimki-Podmoskovje 26:19 -1 13 6/8 - 1/3 1 1 2 2 1 1 - - 3 8 18
Ural 32:05 -2 19 7/14 - 5/6 2 4 6 3 - 1 1 1 2 5 22
Temp SUMZ-UMMC 24:28 +13 15 7/10 - 1/3 2 5 7 - 3 2 - - 4 4 18
Zenit Farm 27:19 +6 12 5/9 - 2/4 - 3 3 1 1 6 - - 4 2 3
Spartak 27:29 +15 10 5/8 0/1 0/2 - 1 1 1 3 1 - - 1 3 10
Spartak Primorje 22:57 -22 4 2/3 0/1 0/1 1 2 3 - 1 1 1 - 3 1 3
Irkut 31:26 +12 12 3/6 - 6/11 2 7 9 1 1 2 - 1 4 8 16
Samara 29:44 +4 12 5/13 0/1 2/2 4 3 7 1 - 1 - 2 1 2 9
BC Ryazan 31:32 +12 18 6/7 - 6/14 3 7 10 1 1 5 1 - 4 10 23
Kupol-Rodniki 23:23 -2 2 1/6 - 0/6 1 3 4 - - 2 - - 3 6 -4
Universitet YGR 26:39 +20 17 6/8 0/2 5/5 4 7 11 1 - - - 1 1 5 28
Novosibirsk 30:30 +2 26 11/18 - 4/7 6 3 9 1 - 1 - - 3 4 26
Total (38) 1028:08 492 190/319 0/8 112/203 77 144 221 43 49 66 10 15 103 188 591
Average 27:03 12.9 59% 0% 55% 2.0 3.8 5.8 1.1 1.3 1.7 0.3 0.4 2.7 4.9 15.6
VTB Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Tsmoki Minsk 7:13 -12 - 0/1 - - - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 3 - -5
Total (1) 7:13 - 0/1 - - - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 3 - -5
Average 7:13 - 0% - - - 1.0 1.0 - - 1.0 - 1.0 3.0 - -5.0
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Valencia Basket 1:22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -2
Total (1) 1:22 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -2
Average 1:22 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2.0 - -2.0
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
MBA 30:24 -2 20 7/9 0/1 6/8 - 6 6 2 2 - - - 2 5 28
Total (1) 30:24 20 7/9 0/1 6/8 - 6 6 2 2 - - - 2 5 28
Average 30:24 20.0 77% 0% 75% - 6.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 - - - 2.0 5.0 28.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)