Senior

Season 2003-04
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Anton Yudin
7. Anton Yudin
SG
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Yegor Vyaltsev
11. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Mirsad Turkcan
16. Mirsad Turkcan
PF
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C
Dragan Tarlac
21. Dragan Tarlac
C

Marcus Brown #5

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS* 35:46 - 25 4/11 3/9 8/10 1 2 3 3 1 1 - - 1 9 24
UNICS* 27:58 - 8 3/5 0/1 2/2 - 4 4 2 1 2 - - - 4 14
UNICS* 30:36 - 24 1/3 3/9 13/14 1 - 1 5 2 - 1 - 1 10 33
UNICS* 32:12 - 31 4/10 1/2 20/20 - - - 4 2 - - 1 - 12 41
Dynamo* 31:42 - 13 4/5 0/1 5/6 - 6 6 12 1 2 - - 3 7 31
Dynamo* 24:34 - 17 5/6 - 7/7 - 2 2 6 1 2 - - 2 6 27
Dynamo* 28:33 - 7 1/5 1/1 2/3 1 2 3 3 1 2 1 1 3 4 8
Lokomotiv Rostov* 31:09 - 26 4/6 5/7 3/4 1 3 4 7 1 4 - - 2 4 31
Lokomotiv Rostov* 13:43 - 7 2/4 1/1 - - 2 2 2 3 2 - - 1 2 11
Lokomotiv Rostov* 24:34 - 16 4/5 1/1 5/5 - 2 2 1 2 3 - - 5 6 18
Total (10) 280:47 174 32/60 15/32 65/71 4 23 27 45 15 18 2 2 18 64 238
Average 28:04 17.4 53% 46% 91% 0.4 2.3 2.7 4.5 1.5 1.8 0.2 0.2 1.8 6.4 23.8
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi* 33:00 - 27 6/10 1/2 12/12 1 3 4 5 - 3 - - 1 9 36
Maccabi* 35:30 - 23 3/6 5/8 2/3 2 2 4 6 1 4 - - 4 4 23
TAU Ceramica * 36:00 - 15 1/4 0/3 13/14 - 1 1 8 1 2 - 1 3 9 21
Olympiacos* 29:00 - 22 4/4 3/5 5/6 - 2 2 4 1 2 - - 2 4 26
TAU Ceramica * 35:45 - 22 6/12 2/4 4/5 - - - 3 1 3 - 2 4 9 17
Cibona* 30:00 - 12 3/7 0/1 6/7 2 2 4 9 3 2 - 1 3 6 22
Olympiacos* 33:15 - 15 3/6 3/6 - - 2 2 8 1 2 - 1 2 5 20
Zalgiris* 35:00 - 18 7/10 1/2 1/1 - - - 3 2 1 - - 2 6 22
Maccabi* 35:00 - 20 6/9 1/5 5/6 - 2 2 4 2 1 - - 2 6 23
Skipper* 36:00 - 10 4/7 0/2 2/2 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - 2 7 11
Panathinaikos* 37:45 - 21 9/14 0/2 3/3 1 1 2 2 - 4 - - 4 7 17
KRKA* 30:45 - 22 5/7 2/4 6/9 1 3 4 2 1 - - - 2 5 25
Unicaja* 37:45 - 17 6/10 0/2 5/7 1 1 2 3 3 2 1 1 3 6 18
Montepaschi* 37:00 - 15 2/10 3/6 2/2 5 1 6 4 2 3 - - 3 6 16
Zalgiris* 36:45 - 21 4/7 2/5 7/7 1 - 1 6 1 1 - - 4 6 24
Maccabi* 37:15 - 24 4/7 2/6 10/10 1 2 3 3 3 2 - - 2 13 35
Skipper* 33:00 - 18 1/3 3/7 7/7 - 1 1 3 - 2 1 - 3 7 19
Panathinaikos* 33:00 - 16 4/7 2/3 2/2 - 1 1 5 - 3 - - 1 5 19
KRKA* 23:15 - 15 6/6 1/3 - - 2 2 5 1 2 1 - 1 1 20
Unicaja* 36:15 - 21 5/6 1/6 8/10 - 2 2 4 5 4 - - 3 8 25
Montepaschi* 38:00 - 19 5/10 2/7 3/4 3 1 4 2 - 2 - - 4 7 15
Total (21) 719:15 393 94/162 34/89 103/117 19 29 48 89 29 46 3 6 55 136 454
Average 34:15 18.7 58% 38% 88% 0.9 1.4 2.3 4.2 1.4 2.2 0.1 0.3 2.6 6.5 21.6
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great* 30:42 - 26 5/7 3/4 7/8 - 1 1 3 1 1 - - 4 10 32
Khimki* 30:39 - 16 2/6 2/5 6/10 2 4 6 3 1 3 - 1 - 7 18
Lokomotiv Rostov* 21:42 - 13 1/1 2/2 5/5 - 1 1 6 1 - - - 2 4 23
Lokomotiv Rostov* 29:51 - 13 2/5 2/4 3/4 - 1 1 3 1 3 - 1 2 2 8
Enisey* 20:00 - 15 3/4 2/2 3/3 - 2 2 4 1 3 1 - 2 4 21
Total (5) 132:54 83 13/23 11/17 24/30 2 9 11 19 5 10 1 2 10 27 102
Average 26:34 16.6 56% 64% 80% 0.4 1.8 2.2 3.8 1.0 2.0 0.2 0.4 2.0 5.4 20.4
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great* 33:07 - 18 5/10 1/2 5/6 1 1 2 4 2 - 1 1 4 6 21
Arsenal* 19:20 - 9 1/1 2/4 1/2 - 1 1 5 - 3 - - 2 1 8
Khimki* 31:16 - 27 7/10 3/5 4/4 - - - 5 3 2 - 1 2 6 31
Spartak* 20:00 - 16 3/7 2/3 4/4 - - - 1 1 1 - - 1 5 16
Novosibirsk* 31:18 - 11 2/2 1/1 4/4 - 1 1 10 - - 1 - 2 5 26
Lokomotiv Rostov* 33:02 - 18 6/12 1/3 3/4 1 2 3 3 1 4 - 1 - 5 16
UNICS* 38:50 - 29 8/9 1/5 10/10 - 1 1 3 4 5 - - 3 12 36
Dynamo MR* 20:49 - 10 2/5 1/3 3/4 1 2 3 3 - 1 - 1 2 4 10
Dynamo* 40:00 - 22 3/3 2/4 10/10 - 3 3 6 - 5 - - 4 14 34
Avtodor* 21:47 - 8 3/5 0/3 2/2 - - - 4 1 2 - - 2 4 8
Ural Great* 34:04 - 16 5/12 2/3 - - 1 1 2 - 1 - 2 3 3 8
Samara* 23:39 - 13 2/4 1/4 6/6 - - - 2 2 2 - - 1 6 15
Spartak* 27:51 - 12 5/7 0/1 2/2 - 3 3 5 2 3 1 1 - 1 17
Khimki* 26:19 - 19 3/4 2/4 7/7 - 1 1 5 1 4 - - 3 6 22
UNICS* 37:53 - 17 4/9 0/2 9/10 - 3 3 5 - 3 - - 1 7 20
Arsenal* 20:00 - 11 1/4 3/6 - 1 1 2 - 1 - - - 1 3 10
Avtodor* 34:12 - 13 3/7 1/3 4/4 - 4 4 5 2 5 - - - 4 17
Dynamo MR* 28:58 - 24 7/11 1/4 7/7 2 3 5 2 2 - 1 - 1 5 31
Samara* 19:44 - 15 3/5 2/2 3/3 - - - 2 2 1 - - 2 4 18
Dynamo* 24:41 - 10 1/3 1/7 5/6 - 1 1 1 1 2 1 - 5 7 5
EURAS* 23:02 - 11 2/3 1/1 4/4 - 3 3 - 1 2 - - 1 4 15
Lokomotiv Rostov* 30:30 - 25 6/7 1/2 10/10 3 5 8 5 1 3 - - 2 9 41
Total (22) 620:22 354 82/140 29/72 103/109 9 36 45 78 27 49 5 7 42 121 425
Average 28:11 16.1 58% 40% 94% 0.4 1.6 2.0 3.5 1.2 2.2 0.2 0.3 1.9 5.5 19.3
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Efes Pilsen* 35:07 - 26 2/4 5/7 7/9 1 3 4 4 1 2 - - 1 9 35
Lottomatica* 30:35 - 11 2/3 1/3 4/4 - 2 2 3 - 1 - - 1 5 16
Total (2) 65:42 37 4/7 6/10 11/13 1 5 6 7 1 3 - - 2 14 51
Average 32:51 18.5 57% 60% 84% 0.5 2.5 3.0 3.5 0.5 1.5 - - 1.0 7.0 25.5
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Skipper* 29:00 - 12 3/6 2/6 - 1 1 2 2 - 2 - - 4 - 3
Crvena Zvezda* 18:00 - 25 4/5 4/5 5/5 - 3 3 - 1 1 - - 2 4 28
Unicaja* 25:00 - 7 2/3 1/3 0/2 - 3 3 2 2 - - - 1 4 12
Total (3) 72:00 44 9/14 7/14 5/7 1 7 8 4 3 3 - - 7 8 43
Average 24:00 14.7 64% 50% 71% 0.3 2.3 2.7 1.3 1.0 1.0 - - 2.3 2.7 14.3


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)