Senior

Season 2004-05
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
SF
David Andersen
7. David Andersen
PF/C
Yaroslav Korolev
8. Yaroslav Korolev
SF
Dimostenis Dikoudis
9. Dimostenis Dikoudis
PF
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Zakhar Pashutin
11. Zakhar Pashutin
G/F
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Martin Muursepp
13. Martin Muursepp
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Nikita Kurbanov
15. Nikita Kurbanov
F
Antonio Granger
21. Antonio Granger
SF
Vasiliy Zavoruev
23. Vasiliy Zavoruev
SG

Marcus Brown #5

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo* 32:50 - 14 3/6 1/2 5/5 1 - 1 4 1 - - - 3 5 18
Dynamo* 36:00 - 27 6/12 2/5 9/11 2 4 6 - 1 2 - - 3 7 25
Dynamo* 33:55 - 22 6/8 1/3 7/9 - 1 1 5 1 2 - - 2 6 25
Dynamo* 26:43 - 9 1/3 0/1 7/8 - 1 1 4 - - - - 3 6 13
Khimki* 26:16 - 11 2/8 1/6 4/4 2 2 4 2 - 1 - 2 2 4 5
Khimki* 21:11 - 13 5/7 0/2 3/3 1 1 2 2 - 1 - - 3 4 13
Khimki* 17:26 - 17 3/6 2/3 5/5 - 3 3 2 1 - - - 2 3 20
Ural Great* 20:11 - 13 4/6 1/3 2/2 - 3 3 3 - 1 - - 5 3 12
Total (8) 214:32 126 30/56 8/25 42/47 6 15 21 22 4 7 - 2 23 38 131
Average 26:49 15.8 53% 32% 89% 0.8 1.9 2.6 2.8 0.5 0.9 - 0.2 2.9 4.8 16.4
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Panathinaikos* 42:03 - 21 7/14 1/6 4/8 1 3 4 - 4 6 - - 3 9 13
TAU Ceramica * 35:15 - 12 4/5 1/6 1/4 - 3 3 5 - 5 - - 4 9 11
Ulker* 30:00 - 14 1/5 3/7 3/4 - 3 3 8 1 - - - 3 5 19
Ulker* 31:45 - 16 1/6 2/4 8/10 1 4 5 2 - 3 - 1 3 8 15
Scavolini* 25:45 - 11 2/3 2/3 1/2 - 2 2 1 1 2 - - 2 2 10
Real Madrid* 23:15 - 21 6/9 2/2 3/3 - 3 3 1 4 1 1 - 4 7 29
Barcelona* 39:00 - 16 5/8 0/5 6/6 1 2 3 3 - 2 - - 2 6 16
Real Madrid* 42:00 - 19 3/8 1/7 10/10 - 5 5 2 - 1 - - 4 7 17
Scavolini* 31:00 - 20 3/6 3/6 5/5 1 1 2 1 - 2 - - 1 8 22
Barcelona* 34:45 - 12 1/8 1/7 7/7 2 1 3 9 2 2 - - 2 5 14
Skyliners* 33:45 - 21 4/7 2/4 7/7 1 1 2 5 - 3 - - 1 7 26
Unicaja* 30:45 - 21 5/9 1/2 8/11 - 1 1 2 1 4 - 2 3 9 17
Pau-Orthez* 26:00 - 10 4/8 0/2 2/2 1 4 5 4 - 1 - - - 4 16
Ulker* 30:00 - 14 4/9 1/2 3/3 1 2 3 2 1 3 - 1 2 5 13
TAU Ceramica * 32:00 - 16 3/5 0/4 10/12 - 3 3 3 - 4 - - 4 8 14
Panathinaikos* 36:00 - 18 4/7 3/5 1/2 - 4 4 2 2 1 - - 4 5 20
Benetton* 33:00 - 20 4/7 2/6 6/7 - 3 3 1 1 1 - - 2 4 18
Skyliners* 33:45 - 14 3/7 2/4 2/2 - 1 1 3 2 3 - - 3 4 12
Unicaja* 31:45 - 24 6/8 1/4 9/11 - 2 2 1 1 2 - - 3 9 25
Pau-Orthez* 27:30 - 11 2/5 2/7 1/2 - 4 4 5 3 3 - - 1 4 14
Ulker* 32:30 - 12 2/6 1/4 5/6 - 3 3 3 1 - - 2 1 5 13
TAU Ceramica * 31:45 - 23 5/8 1/3 10/13 1 1 2 5 2 - - - 2 10 32
Panathinaikos* 33:30 - 6 0/2 1/3 3/4 2 - 2 3 1 2 - - 4 4 5
Benetton* 32:00 - 11 1/2 3/6 0/2 - 1 1 4 3 2 - - 2 4 13
Total (24) 779:03 383 80/162 36/109 115/143 12 57 69 75 30 53 1 6 60 148 404
Average 32:27 16.0 49% 33% 80% 0.5 2.4 2.9 3.1 1.2 2.2 0.0 0.2 2.5 6.2 16.8
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS* 29:47 - 15 1/1 3/4 4/7 - 2 2 5 1 2 - - 2 8 23
Khimki* 29:21 - 11 3/7 0/4 5/6 1 1 2 4 1 3 - 1 3 7 9
Novosibirsk* 19:54 - 15 4/5 2/2 1/2 - 5 5 1 - 3 - - 2 - 14
Total (3) 79:02 41 8/13 5/10 10/15 1 8 9 10 2 8 - 1 7 15 46
Average 26:20 13.7 61% 50% 66% 0.3 2.7 3.0 3.3 0.7 2.7 - 0.3 2.3 5.0 15.3
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
EURAS* 24:37 - 16 2/2 2/3 6/6 - 1 1 1 1 1 - - - 2 19
Spartak* 32:09 - 22 2/5 4/5 6/7 1 2 3 2 2 5 - 1 2 8 24
Universitet YGR* 18:55 - 13 3/3 1/2 4/4 - 1 1 1 2 1 - - 2 1 14
Dynamo MR* 27:37 - 18 2/4 1/3 11/13 - - - 5 4 4 - - 2 10 25
UNICS* 34:28 - 28 2/6 5/11 9/11 - - - 1 2 1 - - 3 8 23
Samara* 15:47 - 8 0/1 2/3 2/4 1 - 1 2 - 1 - - 2 3 7
Dynamo* 38:45 - 23 5/6 1/5 10/10 1 4 5 2 3 1 - - 3 7 31
Khimki* 27:26 - 21 3/7 3/4 6/6 2 2 4 5 1 2 - - 2 7 29
Ural Great* 20:00 - 22 2/4 4/4 6/6 - 2 2 3 3 - - - 2 5 31
Lokomotiv Rostov* 22:45 - 8 1/4 0/2 6/6 - 1 1 4 - 1 - - 3 6 10
Spartak* 25:10 - 21 3/6 2/7 9/9 1 2 3 2 3 2 - - 1 6 24
UNICS* 32:13 - 19 4/6 3/6 2/2 - 1 1 3 1 1 - - 2 4 20
Dynamo MR* 27:50 - 13 4/8 1/4 2/2 - 3 3 4 - 2 - - 2 2 11
Dynamo* 35:52 - 18 6/11 0/6 6/7 - 2 2 3 - 3 - 1 2 4 9
Dynamo St.P* 34:29 - 12 1/3 3/8 1/2 - 3 3 6 1 1 - - 3 4 14
Khimki* 34:35 - 17 2/6 2/8 7/8 2 3 5 - 1 5 - 1 2 4 8
Samara* 19:52 - 7 1/1 1/4 2/2 - 1 1 2 1 2 - - 1 3 8
Lokomotiv Rostov* 16:06 - 19 4/5 3/5 2/5 - 2 2 2 2 2 - - 3 4 18
Ural Great* 26:26 - 19 4/4 1/3 8/9 1 2 3 1 1 1 - - 2 8 26
Universitet YGR* 17:01 - 17 2/3 3/3 4/5 - 3 3 2 - - - - 2 2 20
Novosibirsk* 22:45 - 17 3/3 3/3 2/2 1 3 4 2 1 2 - - 3 2 21
EURAS* 21:07 - 14 - 4/7 2/2 - 1 1 5 1 - - - 1 1 18
Total (22) 575:55 372 56/98 49/106 113/128 10 39 49 58 30 38 - 3 45 101 410
Average 26:10 16.9 57% 46% 88% 0.5 1.8 2.2 2.6 1.4 1.7 - 0.1 2.0 4.6 18.6
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo MR* 26:57 - 21 1/5 5/6 4/4 - 1 1 2 - 2 - 1 2 2 16
Total (1) 26:57 21 1/5 5/6 4/4 - 1 1 2 - 2 - 1 2 2 16
Average 26:57 21.0 20% 83% 100% - 1.0 1.0 2.0 - 2.0 - 1.0 2.0 2.0 16.0
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Prokom* 33:24 - 12 3/5 1/2 3/4 - 4 4 3 1 5 - 1 3 4 11
Skyliners* 22:41 - 9 0/1 1/5 6/6 - - - 2 1 - - - - 6 13
Total (2) 56:05 21 3/6 2/7 9/10 - 4 4 5 2 5 - 1 3 10 24
Average 28:02 10.5 50% 28% 90% - 2.0 2.0 2.5 1.0 2.5 - 0.5 1.5 5.0 12.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)