Senior

Season 2003-04
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Anton Yudin
7. Anton Yudin
SG
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Yegor Vyaltsev
11. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Mirsad Turkcan
16. Mirsad Turkcan
PF
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C
Dragan Tarlac
21. Dragan Tarlac
C

Theodoros Papaloukas #4

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS 18:48 - 3 0/1 1/2 - - - - 4 1 1 - - 3 - 2
UNICS 16:40 - 9 3/3 0/2 3/4 - 4 4 - 1 2 - - 3 3 9
UNICS 9:51 - 2 0/2 - 2/2 1 2 3 3 - - - 1 - 1 6
UNICS 23:41 - 12 2/4 2/3 2/2 2 2 4 7 2 1 - - 2 4 23
Dynamo 19:08 - 1 - 0/1 1/2 1 2 3 - 1 3 - - 3 2 -1
Dynamo 19:36 - 4 1/2 0/1 2/2 - 3 3 6 - 3 - - 3 2 7
Dynamo 19:11 - 11 1/3 1/1 6/6 1 1 2 4 3 1 - - 2 3 18
Lokomotiv Rostov 12:11 - 6 1/2 - 4/4 1 4 5 - - 3 - - - 4 11
Lokomotiv Rostov 23:08 - 17 5/7 1/1 4/4 - - - 9 3 1 - 1 4 7 28
Lokomotiv Rostov 21:55 - 7 1/1 1/3 2/2 - 3 3 8 4 4 - - 1 5 20
Total (10) 184:09 72 14/25 6/14 26/28 6 21 27 41 15 19 - 2 21 31 123
Average 18:24 7.2 56% 42% 92% 0.6 2.1 2.7 4.1 1.5 1.9 - 0.2 2.1 3.1 12.3
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi 14:15 - 5 1/3 - 3/4 1 2 3 4 1 1 - - 2 3 10
Maccabi 16:30 - 6 1/2 0/1 4/4 - - - - 1 2 - - 5 2 -
Cibona 23:15 - 8 2/5 0/2 4/5 1 1 2 3 2 2 - - 2 5 10
TAU Ceramica 20:30 - 11 4/4 0/2 3/5 - 1 1 1 3 - - - 2 4 14
Olympiacos 12:45 - - 0/1 0/1 - - - - 1 - - - - 1 3 1
TAU Ceramica 23:15 - 13 5/8 0/2 3/4 1 3 4 1 1 - - 1 2 3 13
Cibona 27:00 - 8 3/4 0/2 2/2 2 1 3 1 3 4 - - 3 4 9
Olympiacos 23:15 - 8 1/3 2/3 - 1 2 3 4 4 2 - - 2 3 15
Zalgiris 24:15 - 10 5/5 - - - - - 1 2 - - - 1 - 12
Maccabi 12:15 - - 0/1 0/1 - - - - 3 - - - 1 3 1 -2
Skipper 18:45 - 13 1/1 2/4 5/6 2 3 5 4 - 1 - - 2 4 20
Panathinaikos 13:30 - 6 2/4 0/1 2/2 - 2 2 5 2 2 1 - 1 2 12
Unicaja 21:30 - 9 3/5 0/3 3/3 1 - 1 8 1 - - 1 4 5 14
Montepaschi 20:45 - 2 0/4 - 2/2 - - - - 1 2 - 1 4 2 -6
Zalgiris 10:30 - 3 0/1 - 3/4 - 3 3 3 - - - - 2 2 7
Maccabi 23:15 - 15 5/6 1/2 2/4 1 1 2 3 2 - - - 1 3 20
Skipper 12:00 - 2 1/1 0/1 - - 1 1 2 2 1 - - 5 1 1
Panathinaikos 14:00 - 2 - 0/3 2/3 - - - - 2 1 - - 1 3 1
KRKA 13:15 - 8 2/2 0/1 4/5 - 3 3 5 4 - - - 3 4 19
Unicaja 13:45 - - 0/1 - - - 2 2 4 - 2 - - 2 - 1
Montepaschi 7:00 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 - - - 3 1 - - - - 1 6
Total (21) 365:30 132 37/63 5/29 43/55 10 25 35 56 32 20 1 4 48 55 177
Average 17:24 6.3 58% 17% 78% 0.5 1.2 1.7 2.7 1.5 1.0 0.0 0.2 2.3 2.6 8.4
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 8:12 - 2 1/3 0/1 - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 1 - -3
Khimki 25:57 - 12 6/6 - - 1 8 9 3 3 4 - - 1 1 23
Lokomotiv Rostov 22:03 - 9 3/4 0/2 3/4 - 1 1 10 3 1 - - 4 5 19
Lokomotiv Rostov 11:59 - 6 2/3 0/1 2/4 - 2 2 2 2 - - - 1 3 10
Enisey 11:21 - 6 3/5 - 0/1 - - - 5 1 1 - - 1 1 8
Enisey 19:16 - 10 5/6 0/1 - - 2 2 6 2 5 - - 4 1 10
Total (6) 98:48 45 20/27 0/5 5/9 1 13 14 27 11 12 - 1 12 11 67
Average 16:28 7.5 74% 0% 55% 0.2 2.2 2.3 4.5 1.8 2.0 - 0.2 2.0 1.8 11.2
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Arsenal 14:54 - 8 3/5 0/1 2/2 - 4 4 6 - - - 1 2 2 14
Khimki 14:10 - 6 2/3 - 2/2 - 2 2 5 - 1 - - 2 1 10
Spartak* 17:07 - 5 1/1 1/2 - - 7 7 6 1 3 - - 4 - 11
Novosibirsk 10:14 - 4 1/1 - 2/2 - - - 2 1 1 - - 3 2 5
Lokomotiv Rostov 14:02 - 9 4/6 - 1/2 1 3 4 3 3 - - 1 - 2 17
EURAS* 27:25 - 20 6/7 2/2 2/2 1 - 1 8 1 - - - 4 2 27
UNICS 19:05 - 3 1/2 0/1 1/2 2 5 7 3 3 2 - - 3 2 10
Dynamo MR 17:01 - 9 3/3 1/1 - - 3 3 5 2 1 1 - 4 1 16
Dynamo 24:24 - 11 3/5 1/1 2/2 - 3 3 2 3 1 - - 4 1 13
Avtodor 16:28 - 6 2/2 0/1 2/2 - 2 2 6 2 - - - 2 1 14
Ural Great 21:52 - 6 - 2/2 - 1 1 2 3 1 - - - 2 - 10
Samara 20:00 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1 7 1 3 - - 2 2 7
Spartak 20:00 - 6 1/3 1/2 1/2 - 1 1 13 1 - - 1 1 1 16
Khimki 11:41 - 5 1/1 1/2 - - - - 3 - 1 - - - 2 8
Novosibirsk 11:53 - 15 1/2 3/3 4/4 2 1 3 3 2 1 - - 2 2 21
UNICS 4:51 - 2 1/1 0/1 - 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 - 1
Arsenal 12:58 - 4 2/3 - - - 3 3 - - - - - - - 6
Avtodor 11:43 - 2 0/3 0/2 2/2 - 1 1 3 - 1 - - 2 2 -
Dynamo MR 15:23 - 9 3/4 1/3 - 1 2 3 3 - - - - 1 2 13
Samara 24:41 - 11 4/5 1/1 - 1 4 5 5 4 2 - 1 2 - 19
Dynamo 22:04 - 5 1/5 - 3/6 1 1 2 8 5 1 - - 1 4 15
EURAS 15:27 - 12 4/4 1/1 1/2 1 - 1 1 - - - - 2 1 12
Lokomotiv Rostov 11:03 - - 0/2 - - - 2 2 2 - - - - 1 - 1
Total (23) 378:26 161 45/70 15/26 26/34 12 46 58 97 30 18 1 4 45 30 266
Average 16:27 7.0 64% 57% 76% 0.5 2.0 2.5 4.2 1.3 0.8 0.0 0.2 2.0 1.3 11.6
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Estonian NT* 30:19 - 18 1/3 2/3 10/10 - 3 3 8 4 3 - - 1 6 32
Total (1) 30:19 18 1/3 2/3 10/10 - 3 3 8 4 3 - - 1 6 32
Average 30:19 18.0 33% 66% 100% - 3.0 3.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 - - 1.0 6.0 32.0
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Efes Pilsen 16:08 - 3 0/1 0/1 3/4 - - - 1 2 2 - - 4 2 -1
Lottomatica 13:42 - 2 1/1 - - - - - 3 1 3 - - 1 1 3
Total (2) 29:50 5 1/2 0/1 3/4 - - - 4 3 5 - - 5 3 2
Average 14:55 2.5 50% 0% 75% - - - 2.0 1.5 2.5 - - 2.5 1.5 1.0
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Skipper 17:00 - 10 2/3 - 6/8 - 5 5 3 3 1 - - 1 5 21
Crvena Zvezda 13:00 - 2 1/1 0/2 - 1 1 2 3 - 1 - - 5 - -1
Unicaja 20:00 - 3 0/2 1/1 - - 1 1 5 1 - - - - 1 9
Total (3) 50:00 15 3/6 1/3 6/8 1 7 8 11 4 2 - - 6 6 29
Average 16:40 5.0 50% 33% 75% 0.3 2.3 2.7 3.7 1.3 0.7 - - 2.0 2.0 9.7


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)