Senior

Season 2005-06
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Nikita Kurbanov
5. Nikita Kurbanov
F
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Vasiliy Zavoruev
7. Vasiliy Zavoruev
SG
Matjaz Smodis
8. Matjaz Smodis
PF/C
David Vanterpool
9. David Vanterpool
SF
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Zakhar Pashutin
11. Zakhar Pashutin
G/F
Vladimir Dyachok
12. Vladimir Dyachok
SF
David Andersen
13. David Andersen
PF/C
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Anatoliy Kashirov
15. Anatoliy Kashirov
C
Trajan Langdon
21. Trajan Langdon
SG
Tomas Van Den Spiegel
22. Tomas Van Den Spiegel
C

Theodoros Papaloukas #4

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki 26:01 - 17 6/8 - 5/7 - 6 6 3 1 3 - - - 6 26
Khimki 23:51 - 18 7/7 0/1 4/6 - 4 4 6 2 1 - - 3 6 29
Khimki 25:47 - 6 1/1 1/1 1/2 1 4 5 10 2 3 - - - 4 23
UNICS 31:40 - 18 3/6 - 12/14 1 6 7 5 3 2 - - 1 8 33
UNICS 21:43 - - 0/2 0/1 - 1 4 5 6 - 1 - - 1 2 8
UNICS 21:30 - 7 2/3 1/1 - - 3 3 10 1 3 - - 2 1 16
UNICS 20:18 - 5 1/2 - 3/4 - 2 2 6 - 8 - - 3 3 3
Lokomotiv Rostov 26:19 - 15 6/7 - 3/5 1 4 5 5 4 - 1 - 3 4 28
Lokomotiv Rostov 16:50 - 4 2/6 - 0/1 - 2 2 3 1 2 - 1 1 4 5
Lokomotiv Rostov 22:22 - 10 2/7 - 6/7 1 5 6 5 1 2 1 1 1 5 18
Total (10) 236:21 100 30/49 2/4 34/46 5 40 45 59 15 25 2 2 15 43 189
Average 23:38 10.0 61% 50% 73% 0.5 4.0 4.5 5.9 1.5 2.5 0.2 0.2 1.5 4.3 18.9
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Maccabi 30:00 - 18 3/4 2/4 6/8 1 2 3 7 2 2 - - 1 6 28
Barcelona 28:15 - 19 7/9 0/1 5/7 2 1 3 2 4 2 - - 4 6 23
Efes Pilsen 27:15 - 8 4/6 - - 3 4 7 6 3 2 1 - 3 1 19
Efes Pilsen 19:15 - 8 4/6 0/1 - 1 1 2 5 3 1 - - 2 1 13
TAU Ceramica 23:30 - 4 2/7 0/1 - - 5 5 3 1 - - 3 1 2 5
Brose Bamberg 16:00 - 9 4/6 0/1 1/1 - - - 4 2 2 - - 1 1 10
Lietuvos Rytas 22:15 - 9 2/5 1/2 2/5 - 7 7 1 3 1 - - - 6 18
Brose Bamberg 22:15 - 8 1/1 1/5 3/4 1 3 4 3 2 - - - 1 2 13
TAU Ceramica 18:45 - 8 4/7 0/1 - - - - 5 - 4 - - 2 1 4
Lietuvos Rytas 21:15 - 6 2/2 0/2 2/3 1 1 2 3 1 2 - - 1 2 8
Partizan 24:45 - 14 3/4 0/1 8/11 - 3 3 5 1 1 - 1 1 7 22
Ulker 18:00 - 8 1/4 0/1 6/6 - - - 6 1 2 - - 2 4 11
Real Madrid 35:45 - 9 4/6 0/5 1/2 - 5 5 5 2 4 - - 3 2 8
Pau-Orthez 11:45 - 8 3/3 0/1 2/3 - 1 1 2 1 3 - - 2 2 7
Unicaja 28:00 - 8 4/6 0/1 - 2 4 6 3 2 2 - 1 5 1 9
Panathinaikos 26:15 - 8 4/5 0/2 - 1 2 3 3 1 2 - - 2 2 10
Montepaschi 31:00 - 14 2/4 2/2 4/4 2 7 9 4 2 3 2 - 1 4 29
Partizan 18:00 - 15 6/6 0/1 3/6 - - - 2 5 1 2 - 2 5 22
Ulker 22:30 - 5 1/2 1/2 - - 3 3 10 2 1 - - 1 1 17
Real Madrid 20:00 - 2 1/1 - - 1 2 3 3 1 2 - - 2 2 7
Pau-Orthez 16:45 - 9 3/6 - 3/4 - 3 3 2 - 1 - 1 3 3 8
Unicaja 13:00 - 2 - 0/2 2/2 - - - 4 3 3 - - 1 2 5
Panathinaikos 27:15 - 16 2/3 3/3 3/4 1 3 4 7 1 1 1 - 2 4 28
Montepaschi 24:15 - 7 1/1 1/1 2/2 - 2 2 2 1 2 - 1 2 3 10
Total (24) 546:00 222 68/104 11/40 53/72 16 59 75 97 44 44 6 7 45 70 334
Average 22:45 9.2 65% 27% 73% 0.7 2.5 3.1 4.0 1.8 1.8 0.2 0.3 1.9 2.9 13.9
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki 17:40 - 10 5/8 - - - 3 3 4 1 5 - - 2 4 12
UNICS 21:01 - 11 2/5 1/3 4/4 2 1 3 3 - 3 - 1 - 2 10
Lokomotiv Rostov 12:56 - - 0/2 - - - 1 1 3 - 3 - - 4 - -5
Lokomotiv Rostov 25:11 - 13 2/2 2/3 3/4 - 3 3 9 3 3 - - 1 4 26
Soyuz 17:54 - 10 3/4 - 4/4 - 5 5 7 - - - - - 2 23
Soyuz 16:01 - 11 2/3 1/3 4/5 1 3 4 3 1 1 2 - 1 4 19
Total (6) 110:43 55 14/24 4/9 15/17 3 16 19 29 5 15 2 1 8 16 85
Average 18:27 9.2 58% 44% 88% 0.5 2.7 3.2 4.8 0.8 2.5 0.3 0.2 1.3 2.7 14.2
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Novosibirsk* 32:55 - 12 3/4 1/2 3/3 3 9 12 16 5 - - - 3 5 45
Khimki 23:20 - 15 5/6 1/2 2/2 - 6 6 2 3 2 - 1 3 4 22
Universitet YGR 15:49 - 3 1/2 0/1 1/2 1 3 4 3 2 2 - - 2 1 6
Lokomotiv Rostov 23:11 - 8 2/5 - 4/4 - 5 5 9 2 - - - 2 6 25
Spartak Primorje 17:03 - 10 3/3 0/3 4/4 - 2 2 5 2 4 - - 1 3 14
Samara 20:05 - 6 2/4 0/2 2/2 - 2 2 4 - 5 1 - 3 1 2
UNICS 24:53 - 9 3/3 0/1 3/3 1 - 1 9 3 4 - 1 4 2 14
Dynamo 25:23 - 14 4/14 1/2 3/5 - 4 4 7 - 1 - 1 5 3 8
Spartak* 27:05 - 8 3/8 0/1 2/3 2 9 11 7 1 2 - 1 2 6 21
Dynamo St.P 21:49 - 11 3/3 1/1 2/2 - 1 1 2 - - - - 1 3 16
Dynamo MR 17:31 - 12 4/5 1/3 1/2 1 - 1 6 2 - - 1 2 1 15
Dynamo 17:58 - 12 5/5 0/1 2/2 - 1 1 4 1 - - - 2 2 17
Lokomotiv Rostov 15:03 - - 0/4 0/2 - - 1 1 5 2 - - - 2 2 2
Khimki 14:54 - 3 1/2 - 1/1 - - - 3 - - - - - 2 7
UNICS 11:47 - 2 1/3 0/1 - 1 1 2 1 - 2 - 1 - 2 1
Samara 25:13 - 5 2/7 - 1/4 - 1 1 4 - - - 3 - 3 2
Dynamo MR 4:53 - 2 1/1 0/1 - - - - - - - - - 4 - -3
Dynamo St.P 18:41 - 12 2/6 0/1 8/8 - 2 2 3 1 2 - 1 - 4 14
Spartak 19:07 - 4 0/3 0/1 4/7 - 1 1 2 1 1 1 - 3 3 1
Ural Great 15:06 - 8 3/3 - 2/4 - 1 1 5 1 2 - - - 2 13
Universitet YGR 22:10 - 7 2/3 1/2 - 2 6 8 7 2 1 - - 3 1 19
Novosibirsk 21:31 - 5 2/4 0/1 1/4 2 1 3 5 1 - - - 2 2 8
Spartak Primorje 20:40 - 5 2/3 0/2 1/1 - 4 4 2 1 2 - - 1 1 7
Total (23) 456:07 173 54/101 6/30 47/63 13 60 73 111 30 30 2 10 45 59 276
Average 19:49 7.5 53% 20% 74% 0.6 2.6 3.2 4.8 1.3 1.3 0.1 0.4 2.0 2.6 12.0
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo St.P 20:18 - 5 2/4 0/1 1/1 1 3 4 - 1 - - - 1 2 8
Lokomotiv Rostov 22:24 - 6 1/5 1/3 1/2 2 1 3 7 1 3 - 1 3 4 7
Total (2) 42:42 11 3/9 1/4 2/3 3 4 7 7 2 3 - 1 4 6 15
Average 21:21 5.5 33% 25% 66% 1.5 2.0 3.5 3.5 1.0 1.5 - 0.5 2.0 3.0 7.5


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)