Senior

Season 2004-05
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
SF
David Andersen
7. David Andersen
PF/C
Yaroslav Korolev
8. Yaroslav Korolev
SF
Dimostenis Dikoudis
9. Dimostenis Dikoudis
PF
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Zakhar Pashutin
11. Zakhar Pashutin
G/F
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Martin Muursepp
13. Martin Muursepp
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Nikita Kurbanov
15. Nikita Kurbanov
F
Antonio Granger
21. Antonio Granger
SF

David Andersen #7

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo* 24:53 - 23 10/13 - 3/6 1 6 7 - - - - - 3 6 27
Dynamo 20:18 - 11 3/7 - 5/8 2 5 7 3 - 1 - - 3 4 14
Dynamo* 26:12 - 14 6/10 - 2/3 2 4 6 - - 1 - - 4 4 14
Dynamo* 29:03 - 11 3/9 - 5/6 3 8 11 2 - 2 1 1 5 8 18
Khimki* 22:32 - 10 3/7 - 4/4 3 4 7 2 4 2 1 1 3 3 17
Khimki* 25:17 - 10 4/6 - 2/2 1 4 5 - - 1 - - 3 3 12
Khimki* 27:10 - 24 8/10 - 8/9 1 8 9 5 1 - - 1 2 6 39
Ural Great* 14:43 - 6 2/4 - 2/2 1 3 4 - - 3 - - 2 1 4
Ural Great* 25:59 - 21 7/12 - 7/7 - 7 7 1 1 1 2 - 2 7 31
Total (9) 216:07 130 46/78 - 38/47 14 49 63 13 6 11 4 3 27 42 176
Average 24:00 14.4 58% - 80% 1.6 5.4 7.0 1.4 0.7 1.2 0.4 0.3 3.0 4.7 19.6
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Panathinaikos* 36:35 - 14 4/10 - 6/8 4 10 14 - - - - - 2 5 23
TAU Ceramica * 28:30 - 10 5/9 - 0/3 3 4 7 1 1 2 - 1 2 4 11
Ulker* 18:45 - 14 5/8 - 4/4 3 6 9 1 1 3 1 1 2 5 22
Ulker* 26:45 - 11 5/8 - 1/1 1 5 6 - - 2 1 1 2 2 12
Scavolini* 21:45 - 10 4/7 - 2/2 3 5 8 - 2 3 - - 3 4 15
Real Madrid* 26:45 - 14 4/7 - 6/6 1 6 7 1 - - 1 - 2 4 22
Barcelona* 32:15 - 9 1/5 - 7/8 3 5 8 1 1 1 1 - 2 10 22
Real Madrid* 30:30 - 25 7/10 - 11/14 4 6 10 3 - 1 - - 4 10 37
Scavolini* 25:45 - 10 3/7 - 4/4 1 9 10 - 1 1 - - 4 5 17
Barcelona* 27:45 - 27 11/12 - 5/7 3 8 11 1 1 - - - 2 6 41
Skyliners* 39:30 - 30 10/13 - 10/12 4 7 11 1 - 1 - - 3 12 45
Unicaja* 28:30 - 6 3/7 - - 1 8 9 2 - 3 - 2 3 5 10
Pau-Orthez 8:45 - 6 2/4 - 2/2 - - - 3 1 1 - - 1 1 7
Ulker 24:30 - 22 8/11 - 6/7 3 4 7 - 3 1 2 - 1 4 32
TAU Ceramica 9:15 - 4 2/2 - - - 2 2 1 1 1 1 - 1 - 7
Benetton* 29:00 - 18 7/12 - 4/4 2 4 6 1 2 - - - 3 3 22
Skyliners* 27:00 - 13 5/10 - 3/4 1 3 4 - 1 2 - - 4 2 8
Unicaja* 21:00 - 10 5/7 - - 1 5 6 - - - - 1 4 2 11
Pau-Orthez* 20:00 - 4 2/7 - - 1 4 5 - 3 2 2 - 1 - 6
Ulker* 24:30 - 15 6/8 - 3/4 1 4 5 - - - 2 - 3 2 18
TAU Ceramica * 10:00 - 6 2/3 0/1 2/2 - 2 2 - - - - - 2 3 7
Panathinaikos* 22:30 - 6 1/6 - 4/5 2 7 9 - - 2 - - 4 5 8
Benetton* 15:00 - 2 0/3 - 2/2 2 2 4 3 1 2 - 1 - 1 5
Total (23) 554:50 286 102/176 0/1 82/99 44 116 160 19 19 28 11 7 55 95 408
Average 24:07 12.4 57% 0% 82% 1.9 5.0 7.0 0.8 0.8 1.2 0.5 0.3 2.4 4.1 17.7
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS 19:54 - 8 4/7 - - - 6 6 3 - - - 1 1 1 13
Khimki* 27:46 - 27 10/12 - 7/7 4 6 10 - 2 2 - 1 3 6 37
Novosibirsk* 18:47 - 18 7/10 - 4/4 1 3 4 - - 1 1 - 3 5 21
Standart* 20:36 - 10 3/7 - 4/5 2 5 7 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 15
Total (4) 87:03 63 24/36 - 15/16 7 20 27 4 2 5 2 2 8 16 86
Average 21:45 15.8 66% - 93% 1.8 5.0 6.8 1.0 0.5 1.2 0.5 0.5 2.0 4.0 21.5
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
EURAS* 19:09 - 13 6/11 - 1/4 3 5 8 - - - 1 - 2 5 17
Spartak 9:46 - 6 1/5 - 4/4 2 4 6 - - 1 - 1 4 2 4
Universitet YGR 16:48 - 9 4/8 - 1/2 3 6 9 - - - - - 1 1 13
Dynamo MR* 29:11 - 15 7/12 - 1/2 3 8 11 2 1 2 - 1 4 4 20
Dynamo St.P* 26:26 - 16 5/12 - 6/7 4 4 8 1 2 - - - 2 4 21
UNICS* 25:02 - 18 6/13 - 6/7 2 10 12 1 - 2 - - 3 4 22
Samara* 23:54 - 19 8/13 - 3/5 2 7 9 3 1 1 - 1 2 6 27
Dynamo 29:23 - 16 7/12 - 2/2 1 3 4 2 - 2 - - 3 3 15
Khimki 23:19 - 16 7/10 - 2/4 3 4 7 - - 1 - - 4 5 18
Ural Great* 19:00 - 15 4/6 - 7/10 3 5 8 1 - 2 - - - 5 22
Lokomotiv Rostov 21:19 - 12 3/8 - 6/7 2 5 7 1 1 - - - 2 3 16
UNICS* 23:45 - 10 3/10 - 4/4 4 7 11 - 1 1 1 - 4 3 14
Dynamo MR* 18:47 - 13 5/8 - 3/3 2 2 4 - - - 1 - 5 3 13
Dynamo* 16:22 - 4 2/6 - - 1 5 6 - - - 1 - 3 1 5
Dynamo St.P* 27:20 - 15 6/14 - 3/3 4 4 8 - - 2 1 2 3 4 13
Khimki* 29:16 - 23 10/14 - 3/4 8 6 14 - 2 - - 1 - 8 41
Samara 13:19 - 9 3/4 - 3/5 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 1 5 13
Lokomotiv Rostov* 19:36 - 14 4/9 - 6/6 9 2 11 3 - 1 - 1 3 3 21
Novosibirsk* 17:59 - 14 5/9 - 4/4 1 4 5 - - 1 1 - 3 4 16
EURAS 17:13 - 7 2/3 - 3/4 - 8 8 1 - 5 2 - 2 2 11
Total (20) 426:54 264 98/187 - 68/87 59 101 160 15 8 22 8 7 51 75 342
Average 21:20 13.2 52% - 78% 3.0 5.0 8.0 0.8 0.4 1.1 0.4 0.3 2.5 3.8 17.1
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo MR* 20:00 - 3 1/3 - 1/2 2 10 12 - 1 2 - - 1 1 11
Total (1) 20:00 3 1/3 - 1/2 2 10 12 - 1 2 - - 1 1 11
Average 20:00 3.0 33% - 50% 2.0 10.0 12.0 - 1.0 2.0 - - 1.0 1.0 11.0
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Prokom 19:26 - 11 5/10 0/1 1/2 1 4 5 - - - - - - 2 11
Skyliners* 22:08 - 23 6/10 - 11/11 2 1 3 - - 3 - - 3 6 22
Total (2) 41:34 34 11/20 0/1 12/13 3 5 8 - - 3 - - 3 8 33
Average 20:47 17.0 55% 0% 92% 1.5 2.5 4.0 - - 1.5 - - 1.5 4.0 16.5


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)