Senior

Season 2003-04
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Anton Yudin
7. Anton Yudin
SG
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Yegor Vyaltsev
11. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Mirsad Turkcan
16. Mirsad Turkcan
PF
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C
Dragan Tarlac
21. Dragan Tarlac
C

Mirsad Turkcan #16

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS* 21:32 - 11 5/7 0/1 1/2 5 5 10 - 2 3 1 - 3 4 18
UNICS* 21:19 - 4 1/1 0/3 2/6 2 3 5 - - 2 - - 3 3 -
UNICS* 22:17 - 8 - 2/5 2/4 3 1 4 1 2 1 - - 2 5 12
UNICS* 23:50 - 7 2/6 1/2 - 4 8 12 2 1 - 1 1 1 - 16
Dynamo* 26:18 - 18 8/13 - 2/2 3 3 6 - - - 2 1 3 3 20
Dynamo* 21:13 - 22 7/7 1/1 5/5 - 7 7 2 1 3 1 - 5 2 27
Dynamo* 11:19 - 2 1/2 0/1 - 2 - 2 2 1 2 - - 5 - -2
Lokomotiv Rostov* 3:54 - 3 0/1 1/1 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
Lokomotiv Rostov* 12:37 - 9 3/5 1/1 - 1 1 2 3 1 3 - - 2 1 9
Lokomotiv Rostov* 23:01 - 14 3/3 2/2 2/4 - 3 3 1 2 1 - - 3 3 17
Total (10) 187:20 98 30/45 8/17 14/23 20 31 51 11 10 15 5 2 27 21 119
Average 18:44 9.8 66% 47% 60% 2.0 3.1 5.1 1.1 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.2 2.7 2.1 11.9
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi* 14:45 - 7 2/3 1/1 - 2 4 6 1 1 3 - - 1 1 11
Maccabi* 28:15 - 10 1/5 1/3 5/8 4 6 10 1 1 1 2 - 1 8 21
TAU Ceramica * 31:15 - 18 5/7 2/2 2/7 6 8 14 3 1 1 - - 4 5 29
Olympiacos* 26:00 - 11 3/6 0/1 5/7 2 7 9 - 1 3 - 1 1 4 14
TAU Ceramica * 28:45 - 10 3/5 0/1 4/4 2 9 11 1 1 1 - - - 3 22
Cibona* 30:00 - 15 6/11 0/4 3/4 8 13 21 - 2 1 - - - 4 31
Olympiacos* 28:30 - 11 5/11 0/3 1/2 7 2 9 1 - - - 1 4 1 7
Zalgiris* 19:45 - - 0/2 0/2 - 1 6 7 - - 3 1 - 3 5 3
Maccabi* 27:45 - 18 5/9 2/3 2/4 4 5 9 2 - 1 - - 2 4 23
Skipper* 26:15 - 16 5/8 1/5 3/3 5 7 12 - 1 1 - - 2 3 22
Panathinaikos* 24:15 - 13 3/7 0/2 7/8 4 7 11 1 2 2 - - 1 4 21
KRKA 16:00 - 10 3/4 0/1 4/5 6 4 10 - - 1 - - 1 6 21
Unicaja 21:15 - 8 2/4 1/1 1/2 1 4 5 1 1 - 1 - - 1 14
Montepaschi* 29:00 - 8 4/6 0/5 - 4 7 11 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 12
Maccabi* 20:15 - 6 2/4 0/4 2/2 1 2 3 - - - - - 3 2 2
Skipper* 31:00 - 9 1/1 1/4 4/5 3 12 15 1 1 1 - - 2 7 26
Panathinaikos* 33:15 - 13 2/3 2/2 3/4 3 13 16 2 1 2 1 - 2 5 32
KRKA* 16:45 - 2 1/2 0/2 - 1 5 6 - - 1 - - 1 4 7
Unicaja* 33:00 - 9 3/3 1/2 - 2 9 11 2 1 4 - - 4 1 15
Montepaschi* 26:45 - 5 2/8 0/1 1/4 4 9 13 4 1 - - 1 2 3 13
Total (20) 512:45 199 58/109 12/49 47/69 70 139 209 21 15 27 6 3 35 71 346
Average 25:38 9.9 53% 24% 68% 3.5 7.0 10.4 1.1 0.8 1.4 0.3 0.1 1.8 3.5 17.3
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great* 22:14 - 12 4/6 - 4/6 2 2 4 - - - 1 - 3 5 15
Khimki* 20:59 - 19 7/8 0/1 5/8 5 4 9 - - 3 1 1 3 9 26
Lokomotiv Rostov* 9:24 - 7 2/2 0/1 3/3 - 2 2 2 1 2 - - 3 2 8
Lokomotiv Rostov* 19:51 - 7 3/3 0/2 1/1 2 2 4 3 - 3 - - 1 1 9
Enisey 20:00 - 8 3/5 0/1 2/2 3 8 11 2 2 2 - - 3 1 16
Enisey* 10:00 - 15 2/5 3/3 2/2 1 3 4 2 - - - 1 - 3 20
Total (6) 102:28 68 21/29 3/8 17/22 13 21 34 9 3 10 2 2 13 21 94
Average 17:04 11.3 72% 37% 77% 2.2 3.5 5.7 1.5 0.5 1.7 0.3 0.3 2.2 3.5 15.7
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great* 21:17 - 9 3/7 0/2 3/3 5 9 14 2 1 2 - - 2 3 19
Khimki* 23:41 - 9 2/2 0/3 5/6 5 6 11 6 - - - - 3 4 23
Novosibirsk* 24:11 - 23 8/11 1/1 4/4 3 3 6 1 1 - - - 4 3 27
Lokomotiv Rostov* 29:39 - 12 2/4 1/3 5/7 4 9 13 1 1 1 - - 2 4 22
EURAS* 26:43 - 18 3/5 2/2 6/6 3 4 7 4 1 1 1 - 4 7 31
UNICS* 25:32 - 18 5/6 1/2 5/7 2 7 9 - - 1 - - 4 6 24
Dynamo* 10:00 - - - - - 1 2 3 1 - 1 - - 2 - 1
Avtodor* 22:33 - 19 7/8 0/1 5/6 2 8 10 2 1 1 - - 1 5 32
Ural Great 17:06 - 7 2/4 1/2 - 1 5 6 2 1 - - - 2 1 12
Spartak* 24:24 - 26 11/14 0/1 4/8 2 7 9 3 1 5 - - 2 6 30
Khimki* 18:20 - 11 3/4 - 5/6 - 9 9 3 1 5 - - 2 5 20
Novosibirsk* 18:57 - 17 7/10 - 3/5 3 8 11 - 2 2 - - 2 3 24
UNICS* 28:11 - 10 2/4 0/2 6/7 4 10 14 3 - 5 - 1 3 4 17
Arsenal* 20:24 - 9 4/6 0/1 1/3 4 5 9 - 2 2 - - 1 3 15
Avtodor* 27:14 - 9 2/3 1/1 2/4 3 7 10 1 - 1 - - 2 4 18
Dynamo MR 16:13 - 4 1/3 - 2/4 2 3 5 1 - 2 - - 1 2 5
Samara 30:00 - 13 4/8 0/1 5/7 7 6 13 3 4 5 1 - 4 5 23
Dynamo 26:50 - 26 8/9 1/2 7/9 8 3 11 - 1 2 - - 3 6 35
EURAS 17:23 - 13 3/3 - 7/9 - 6 6 2 - 1 - - 2 5 21
Lokomotiv Rostov 15:54 - 6 3/6 - - 4 4 8 - - 2 1 - 4 - 6
Total (20) 444:32 259 80/117 8/24 75/101 63 121 184 35 17 39 3 1 50 76 405
Average 22:13 12.9 68% 33% 74% 3.1 6.0 9.2 1.8 0.8 1.9 0.1 0.1 2.5 3.8 20.2
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Estonian NT* 19:02 - 10 2/4 0/1 6/6 3 5 8 - - - - - - 5 20
Total (1) 19:02 10 2/4 0/1 6/6 3 5 8 - - - - - - 5 20
Average 19:02 10.0 50% 0% 100% 3.0 5.0 8.0 - - - - - - 5.0 20.0
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Efes Pilsen* 24:41 - 2 1/2 0/2 - 3 4 7 5 1 - - - 2 - 10
Lottomatica 19:56 - 8 4/9 0/1 - 5 6 11 2 1 1 - 1 2 4 16
Total (2) 44:37 10 5/11 0/3 - 8 10 18 7 2 1 - 1 4 4 26
Average 22:18 5.0 45% 0% - 4.0 5.0 9.0 3.5 1.0 0.5 - 0.5 2.0 2.0 13.0
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Skipper* 15:00 - 8 2/2 0/1 4/6 2 2 4 1 - 5 - - 5 4 4
Crvena Zvezda* 18:00 - 10 5/6 - 0/2 2 6 8 1 1 3 - - 2 2 14
Unicaja 24:00 - 14 2/4 3/5 1/2 1 5 6 3 2 3 - - 3 1 15
Total (3) 57:00 32 9/12 3/6 5/10 5 13 18 5 3 11 - - 10 7 33
Average 19:00 10.7 75% 50% 50% 1.7 4.3 6.0 1.7 1.0 3.7 - - 3.3 2.3 11.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)