Youth

Season 2019-20
Dmitriy Khaldeyev
11. Dmitriy Khaldeyev
C
Vasiliy Posrednikov
13. Vasiliy Posrednikov
PF
Kirill Savin
15. Kirill Savin
F
Danila Pokhodyayev
16. Danila Pokhodyayev
F
Kirill Mikheyev
18. Kirill Mikheyev
C
Daniil Kochergin
20. Daniil Kochergin
F
Aleksandr Yershov
22. Aleksandr Yershov
G
Viktor Lakhin
30. Viktor Lakhin
PF
Yuriy Umrikhin
32. Yuriy Umrikhin
PG
Filipp Stoyko
35. Filipp Stoyko
G
Makar Konovalov
38. Makar Konovalov
PG
Vasiliy Lakhin
42. Vasiliy Lakhin
C
Aleksandr Shashkov
51. Aleksandr Shashkov
C

Vasiliy Lakhin #42

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Zenit M* 15:38 +24 8 4/4 - 0/2 2 2 4 - 1 - 1 - 4 1 9
MBA-2* 10:44 -5 7 3/6 - 1/1 - 1 1 - - 1 2 - 1 1 6
MBA-2 3:24 -5 - 0/1 - 0/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - - 2 -1
Khimki-2 6:39 - - - - - - 3 3 - - - 1 - 1 - 3
Khimki-2* 10:41 -9 2 1/2 - - 1 2 3 - - 3 1 - 1 1 2
Parma-M* 11:33 +10 6 3/6 - - 2 1 3 - 2 4 2 - 3 - 3
Parma-M* 13:46 -3 6 3/4 - 0/1 2 2 4 1 - - 1 - 1 2 11
N.Novgorod 2* 18:16 +15 8 3/4 - 2/2 - 7 7 1 - 2 - 1 5 1 8
N.Novgorod 2* 15:29 +5 14 7/10 - 0/1 4 1 5 - - 3 3 1 5 1 10
UNICS-2* 21:12 +21 10 4/6 - 2/5 2 3 5 2 - 2 1 - - 3 14
UNICS-2* 20:46 +5 20 8/12 - 4/4 4 3 7 - - 2 1 - 4 2 20
Avtodor 2* 17:12 -14 8 3/6 - 2/3 2 2 4 1 - 2 1 2 3 3 6
Avtodor 2* 12:32 +4 10 4/4 - 2/3 1 2 3 1 - 1 - - 5 3 10
Samara-2* 15:35 -4 10 2/5 - 6/8 5 2 7 - - - - 1 5 5 11
Samara-2* 12:04 +2 8 3/6 - 2/3 1 2 3 1 - 3 1 1 5 3 3
Primorje 2* 16:19 +16 12 4/6 - 4/6 3 4 7 - - 3 1 - 4 6 15
Primorje 2* 20:02 +6 16 5/8 - 6/8 3 6 9 - - 2 4 - 3 4 23
Zenit M* 12:24 -10 5 2/3 - 1/2 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 5 - -
Zenit M* 16:20 +15 10 3/6 - 4/5 4 5 9 1 - 3 2 - 4 3 14
Lokomotiv Kuban 2* 15:31 +7 3 0/4 - 3/4 1 3 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 4 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2* 18:58 +5 13 6/8 - 1/2 3 2 5 2 2 1 1 1 3 3 18
Khimki-2* 23:40 +5 14 7/11 - - 2 1 3 - - 2 2 - 4 1 10
Khimki-2* 18:48 +16 4 2/3 - - 1 5 6 - 1 3 4 - 4 - 7
Parma-M* 18:33 +20 19 4/8 - 11/12 5 4 9 - 1 2 - - 5 8 25
Parma-M* 13:00 +3 10 4/5 - 2/4 1 2 3 - - 1 1 - 4 2 8
N.Novgorod 2* 15:40 +22 11 4/4 - 3/3 1 3 4 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 15
N.Novgorod 2* 19:07 +3 4 2/4 - - 1 4 5 1 - 2 1 - 5 2 4
UNICS-2* 27:58 +13 10 4/6 - 2/2 1 7 8 1 - 2 - - 1 3 17
UNICS-2* 22:55 +21 17 7/11 - 3/3 3 4 7 - - 2 1 - 2 2 19
Avtodor 2* 25:58 +18 27 12/16 - 3/6 6 7 13 - 1 1 3 - 2 5 39
Avtodor 2* 19:15 +12 9 2/2 - 5/6 1 5 6 1 - 1 - - 5 3 12
Samara-2* 10:19 +13 2 1/2 - - 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 5 - -1
Samara-2* 19:33 +1 14 7/12 - 0/4 1 8 9 - 1 - 1 - 4 3 15
Enisey-2* 16:52 +16 14 5/7 - 4/4 3 5 8 - - 1 - - 5 2 16
Enisey-2* 25:55 +5 18 6/7 - 6/8 5 6 11 3 - - 1 - 2 5 33
Primorje 2* 15:03 -9 3 1/3 - 1/2 - 3 3 - 2 1 - - 5 1 -
Primorje 2* 24:37 +19 18 9/12 - 0/3 6 7 13 1 1 - - - 2 2 27
MBA-2* 7:50 - 2 0/1 - 2/4 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 3 3
MBA-2 12:37 -6 4 2/4 - - 2 2 4 - - 2 2 - 2 - 4
Total (39) 642:45 376 147/229 - 82/123 83 132 215 18 13 58 40 8 123 92 442
Average 16:28 9.6 64% - 66% 2.1 3.4 5.5 0.5 0.3 1.5 1.0 0.2 3.2 2.4 11.3
Superleague 1 Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Temp SUMZ-UMMC 10:29 +4 6 3/7 - - 4 2 6 - - 1 1 1 5 1 3
Vostok-65 3:28 +2 2 1/1 - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - 3
Total (2) 13:57 8 4/8 - - 4 3 7 - - 1 1 1 5 1 6
Average 6:58 4.0 50% - - 2.0 1.5 3.5 - - 0.5 0.5 0.5 2.5 0.5 3.0
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Burevestnik 2:27 +2 - 0/1 - - 1 1 2 1 - - - - 1 - 1
Total (1) 2:27 - 0/1 - - 1 1 2 1 - - - - 1 - 1
Average 2:27 - 0% - - 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 - - - - 1.0 - 1.0
Alexander Petrenko Memorial Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Universitet YGR 3:45 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 3 - -4
Khimki-Podmoskovje 2:16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total (2) 6:01 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 3 - -4
Average 3:00 - - - - - - - - - 0.5 - - 1.5 - -2.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)