Youth

Season 2019-20
Dmitriy Khaldeyev
11. Dmitriy Khaldeyev
C
Vasiliy Posrednikov
13. Vasiliy Posrednikov
PF
Kirill Savin
15. Kirill Savin
F
Danila Pokhodyayev
16. Danila Pokhodyayev
F
Kirill Mikheyev
18. Kirill Mikheyev
C
Daniil Kochergin
20. Daniil Kochergin
F
Aleksandr Yershov
22. Aleksandr Yershov
G
Viktor Lakhin
30. Viktor Lakhin
PF
Yuriy Umrikhin
32. Yuriy Umrikhin
PG
Filipp Stoyko
35. Filipp Stoyko
G
Makar Konovalov
38. Makar Konovalov
PG
Vasiliy Lakhin
42. Vasiliy Lakhin
C
Aleksandr Shashkov
51. Aleksandr Shashkov
C

Danila Pokhodyayev #16

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Zenit M 23:14 +16 16 3/5 2/3 4/4 1 4 5 1 2 2 - - 1 4 22
Zenit M 17:01 +18 5 2/6 0/2 1/2 5 7 12 1 1 1 - - 3 1 9
MBA-2 25:25 +8 14 3/6 2/5 2/2 1 8 9 3 1 4 - 1 2 1 15
MBA-2 19:56 +3 9 0/1 2/4 3/4 1 3 4 - 1 1 1 - - 2 12
Total (4) 85:36 44 8/18 6/14 10/12 8 22 30 5 5 8 1 1 6 8 58
Average 21:24 11.0 44% 42% 83% 2.0 5.5 7.5 1.2 1.2 2.0 0.2 0.2 1.5 2.0 14.5
Superleague 1 Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Temp SUMZ-UMMC 19:03 -12 12 3/5 2/2 0/1 1 4 5 - - 1 1 - - 1 15
Ural* 27:55 +2 10 2/6 2/5 - 2 4 6 1 3 3 - 2 3 - 5
Runa Basket 12:23 +19 10 0/3 2/2 4/4 2 2 4 2 - 1 1 - 5 3 11
Ufimets 8:03 -5 - - 0/1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Samara* 12:10 -10 - - 0/2 - - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 1 -1
Burevestnik 8:51 -11 2 1/3 0/1 - - 1 1 - - - - - - 1 1
Spartak 6:40 -3 - - - - - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 2 - -1
Kupol-Rodniki 18:45 -1 9 3/3 1/2 - - 1 1 2 - 2 - - - - 9
Spartak Primorje* 15:26 -14 4 2/2 0/2 - 1 1 2 - - 1 - - - 1 4
Vostok-65* 19:55 +8 16 4/6 2/3 2/2 - 4 4 - - 1 - 1 3 1 13
Uralmash* 28:24 -7 4 2/5 0/1 - 2 4 6 3 1 - - - 1 - 9
Temp SUMZ-UMMC* 22:53 -4 3 0/3 0/2 3/6 1 7 8 - - 1 - - 2 4 4
Runa Basket* 35:38 -4 22 5/7 4/10 - 2 1 3 2 1 1 1 4 5 2 13
Ural 17:11 -6 6 2/4 0/3 2/2 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 3 1 -
Ufimets 12:48 +1 8 1/4 2/4 - 1 2 3 1 - - - 1 5 - 1
Burevestnik 12:16 - - 0/1 0/2 - - 4 4 2 - 1 - 1 3 - -2
Spartak 1:48 +3 - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - 1
Total (17) 280:09 106 25/52 15/42 11/15 13 40 53 14 7 16 3 9 33 15 82
Average 16:28 6.2 48% 35% 73% 0.8 2.4 3.1 0.8 0.4 0.9 0.2 0.5 1.9 0.9 4.8
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Burevestnik* 26:40 +10 8 1/4 1/3 3/3 3 3 6 3 2 2 - - 5 4 11
Burevestnik 12:50 -4 6 2/4 0/1 2/2 - 3 3 - 2 - - - 1 2 9
Total (2) 39:30 14 3/8 1/4 5/5 3 6 9 3 4 2 - - 6 6 20
Average 19:45 7.0 37% 25% 100% 1.5 3.0 4.5 1.5 2.0 1.0 - - 3.0 3.0 10.0
Alexander Petrenko Memorial Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Universitet YGR 7:21 -1 - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - - 3
MBA 0:04 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-Podmoskovje 2:16 - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - 1 - -2
Total (3) 9:41 - - - - - - - 3 1 2 - - 1 - 1
Average 3:13 - - - - - - - 1.0 0.3 0.7 - - 0.3 - 0.3


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)